United

Zápasy družstva

17.09.2016 10:40 (1. kolo)
United × SF Festglas
1 : 7
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
25.09.2016 18:00 (2. kolo)
FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) × United
11 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

01.10.2016 21:10 (3. kolo)
United × Budweiser
3 : 11
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
07.10.2016 21:10 (4. kolo)
FT Pressburg K-INEX Energia (B) × United
7 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

16.10.2016 09:50 (5. kolo)
United × Silicon Solmag
0 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
21.10.2016 21:50 (6. kolo)
Dobraklima.sk × United
12 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

04.11.2016 20:00 (7. kolo)
United × KPP Baraberi (B)
1 : 9
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
11.11.2016 18:00 (8. kolo)
United × AFC Horden
2 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

20.11.2016 09:00 (9. kolo)
FC Rusovce × United
6 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
03.12.2016 10:30 (11. kolo)
TV COM Hurricanes × United
7 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.12.2016 12:50 (12. kolo)
United × Slov - Matic FOFO Bratislava (C)
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
07.01.2017 18:00 (10. kolo)
United × FPV 23 (A)
4 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

15.01.2017 19:00 (13. kolo)
4 FUN Futsal Team (B) × United
5 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť
21.01.2017 14:40 (14. kolo)
United × Akademik °96 (A)
5 : 10
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

29.01.2017 09:10 (15. kolo)
SFC Petržalka × United
7 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
04.02.2017 09:40 (16. kolo)
United × FSC Velmáci
4 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

05.02.2017 09:00 (17. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × United
5 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
18.02.2017 08:10 (18. kolo)
United × Omnikor
2 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

26.02.2017 20:50 (19. kolo)
Arsenal EC (B) × United
3 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť
12.03.2017 09:50 (1. kolo nadstavby)
SFC Petržalka × United
6 : 4
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ

19.03.2017 09:00 (2. kolo nadstavby)
Arsenal EC (B) × United
6 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ
26.03.2017 08:00 (3. kolo nadstavby)
United × Silicon Solmag
2 : 5
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ

01.04.2017 09:00 (4. kolo nadstavby)
FT Pressburg K-INEX Energia (B) × United
4 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ
08.04.2017 08:00 (5. kolo nadstavby)
United × FC Rusovce
1 : 5
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ

22.04.2017 08:50 (6. kolo nadstavby)
Akademik °96 (A) × United
8 : 1
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH Mladosť
30.04.2017 09:00 (7. kolo nadstavby)
United × FPV 23 (A)
3 : 5
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH Mladosť

06.05.2017 18:10 (8. kolo nadstavby)
TV COM Hurricanes × United
7 : 5
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ
14.05.2017 13:00 (9. kolo nadstavby)
United × AFC Horden
3 : 5
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ

Hráči


foto
Lukáš Višváder
brankár
#1
foto
Robert Szep
brankár
#23
foto
Tomáš Klein
obranca
#3
foto
Igor Dugas
obranca
#5
foto
Stanislav Šiška
obranca
#7
foto
Bohumil Silný
obranca
#8
foto
Rastislav Kaiser
obranca
#99
foto
Marcel Makara
útočník
#14
foto
Ivan Tencer
útočník
#15
foto
Tomáš Šimko
útočník
#17
foto
Karol Cvanciger
útočník
#18
foto
Marek Tencer
útočník
#23
foto
Racz Egon
útočník
#33

Manažéri klubu United


Najlepší hráči

foto
Tomáš Šimko
31 (21 + 10)

foto
Racz Egon
25 (13 + 12)

foto
Marcel Makara
23 (11 + 12)

# Hráč G A B ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Šimko 21 10 31 1 0
2. Racz Egon 13 12 25 2 0
3. Marcel Makara 11 12 23 3 0
4. Ivan Tencer 10 7 17 1 0
5. Marek Tencer 5 1 6 0 1
6. Rastislav Kaiser 3 3 6 0 0
7. Karol Cvanciger 3 2 5 0 0
8. Bohumil Silný 2 2 4 1 0
9. Lukáš Višváder 0 4 4 0 0
10. Stanislav Šiška 1 0 1 0 0
11. Tomáš Klein 0 1 1 1 0
12. Igor Dugas 0 1 1 3 0