2. Bratislavská liga (sezóna 2019/20)

Zápasy 8. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
09.11.2019 16:40
Banana Boys × VK PAL Engerau
8 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.11.2019 11:00
PKE-M IMOOPTIK (C) × PaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)
1 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

10.11.2019 13:20
Belehradskí Lišiaci × SFC Silver Ružinov
0 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.11.2019 14:10
Trexima × AK Vorvane
2 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.11.2019 15:00
Ovečky × AK 47 Chaos (B)
0 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.11.2019 16:40
ŠK Račišdorf × Arantes
15 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

10.11.2019 16:40
White Boys × HSP Hemerhoidi
4 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.11.2019 18:20
FK 03 Hostinského × United
2 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

10.11.2019 20:00
FC Tifosi × INSTA
1 : 10
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. ŠK Račišdorf 8 7 0 1 53 : 17 21 +36
2. AK 47 Chaos (B) 8 6 1 1 37 : 16 19 +21
3. Fresh and Funny 7 6 0 1 42 : 15 18 +27
4. White Boys 8 5 1 2 39 : 18 16 +21
5. AK Vorvane 8 5 1 2 31 : 17 16 +14
6. Banana Boys 6 5 0 1 40 : 13 15 +27
7. PKE-M IMOOPTIK (C) 8 4 1 3 19 : 26 13 -7
8. INSTA 7 4 0 3 25 : 12 12 +13
9. HSP Hemerhoidi 8 3 3 2 30 : 27 12 +3
10. PaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B) 8 3 3 2 23 : 23 12 0
11. FC Tifosi 7 3 1 3 34 : 39 10 -5
12. Trexima 7 3 0 4 21 : 20 9 +1
13. SFC Silver Ružinov 8 3 0 5 25 : 30 9 -5
14. FK 03 Hostinského 7 2 2 3 19 : 27 8 -8
15. Belehradskí Lišiaci 8 2 0 6 19 : 36 6 -17
16. United 7 2 0 5 20 : 38 6 -18
17. Ovečky 7 1 1 5 14 : 30 4 -16
18. VK PAL Engerau 7 0 0 7 12 : 42 0 -30
19. Arantes 8 0 0 8 14 : 71 0 -57

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABZápasovŽKČK
1.Roman KaanFresh and Funny131124720
2.Jakub HoffmanŠK Račišdorf (A)14923600
3.Michal PopulovBanana Boys51419600
4.Peter IskraHSP Hemerhoidi14216610
5.Juraj HipkiAK Vorvane8816810
6.Ján FašungBanana Boys11415600
7.Jakub BelanŠK Račišdorf11314300
8.Michal ČiernyBanana Boys41014400
9.Martin ČuchranFC Tifosi8513600
10.Rastislav SchubertŠK Račišdorf5813810
11.Michal KardošFresh and Funny5813720
12.Tomáš ŠimkoUnited9312700
13.Samuel SlovákHSP Hemerhoidi4812500
14.Ondrej KordošBanana Boys6410500
15.Tomáš PobehaFresh and Funny6410610
16.Pavol HudecTrexima5510700
17.Michael MiznerFresh and Funny4610710
18.Racz EgonUnited3710600
19.Miloš WojciakWhite Boys819840
20.Maroš LetovanecINSTA729700
21.Maroš SmolecSFC Silver Ružinov729710
22.Martin HušekINSTA639700
23.Andrej HornýWhite Boys639640
24.Lukáš SzalacsiAK Vorvane628700
25.Michal KalužayArantes538700
26.Adam GrečnárAK 47 Chaos (B)268500
27.Pavol CehlárikSFC Silver Ružinov268710
28.Dávid PaštinskýFC Tifosi707500
29.Marek ZechmeisterBanana Boys527400
30.Michal RostásTrexima527300
31.Tomáš BremserŠK Račišdorf527300
32.Ivan PaloWhite Boys527610
33.Juraj BaloghBelehradskí Lišiaci527810
34.Marián KrižanPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)437500
35.Vladimír ĎurišŠK Račišdorf437600
36.Erik MelkusINSTA437700
37.Ján GrófAK 47 Chaos (A)437500
38.Igor DuffekWhite Boys437720
39.Tomík AndrejFK 03 Hostinského347700
40.Juraj SedláčekAK 47 Chaos (B)347600
41.František KubaWhite Boys347600
42.Alexander BerekFresh and Funny257400
43.Tomáš HolkovičINSTA257710
44.Stanislav CintavýPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)167810
45.Dominik KertiAK 47 Chaos (B)426600
46.Jozef HusákBelehradskí Lišiaci426800
47.Viktor KubalecPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)426200
48.Sebastian KeszeiPKE-M IMOOPTIK (B)426300
49.Bálint RóbertSFC Silver Ružinov426510
50.Tomáš KačurFK 03 Hostinského336600
51.Martin KiyakAK 47 Chaos (B)336500
52.Ľubomír ZimaFC Tifosi336400
53.Róbert LatikaAK Vorvane336800
54.Peter JuckBelehradskí Lišiaci336800
55.Lukáš TrubanSFC Silver Ružinov336810
56.Dušan FeriancHSP Hemerhoidi336810
57.Jarábek MojmírŠK Račišdorf246600
58.Tomáš BobálAK Vorvane246600
59.Joao MatosPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)246511
60.Tomáš ChoINSTA156700
61.Jozef AksamítVK PAL Engerau505300
62.Lumír ReviľákFK 03 Hostinského505510
63.Peter AugustinBanana Boys415200
64.Juraj RužaAK 47 Chaos (B)415700
65.Zsolt MedeTrexima325200
66.Martin HuorkaŠK Račišdorf325500
67.Branislav SoldánAK 47 Chaos (B)325600
68.Dušan BrezovickýOvečky325700
69.Andrej HrdličkaWhite Boys325310
70.Ľuboš AdamWhite Boys325610
71.Tomáš KleinUnited325710
72.Volodymyr MovchunUnited235700
73.Tomáš JuskoFC Tifosi235600
74.Richard ŠafárikWhite Boys145500
75.Martin HruškaTrexima145700
76.Besmir TočiPKE-M IMOOPTIK (B)404200
77.Michal MalovecAK Vorvane404700
78.Peter KissFresh and Funny314400
79.Andrej ŠpankoFK 03 Hostinského314400
80.Roderik MalovecWhite Boys314500
81.Ján PupákHSP Hemerhoidi314600
82.Marek WallnerAK 47 Chaos (A)314200
83.Matej HergovičVK PAL Engerau314500
84.Tomáš TrankovičPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)314500
85.Juraj TomanŠK Račišdorf314100
86.Juraj ToporSFC Silver Ružinov314710
87.Jozef RepkaFC Tifosi224400
88.Juraj LučeničWhite Boys224600
89.Michal JužaninOvečky224400
90.Dušan BartkovskýAK Vorvane224700
91.Tomáš DetkoŠK Račišdorf224310
92.Filip VerdunAK 47 Chaos (A)224210
93.David FlorPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)224321
94.Peter MiznerBelehradskí Lišiaci134800
95.Ivan SenkoArantes134700
96.Erik FreiwaldŠK Račišdorf (A)134500
97.Tomáš FuntíkArantes134510
98.Matej ČulenAK 47 Chaos (B)044500
99.Ondrej SládekBelehradskí Lišiaci303600
100.Hayk StepanyanTrexima303600
101.Pavol MizenkoOvečky303200
102.Adrián GašparovičAK 47 Chaos (A)303300
103.Roman FraňoBanana Boys303410
104.Daniel LysákPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)213100
105.Radoslav ResutikSFC Silver Ružinov213600
106.Ladislav BlažejINSTA213700
107.Jozef DadoHSP Hemerhoidi213200
108.Stanislav ŠiškaUnited213400
109.Tomáš KriváčekArantes213700
110.Patrik KürthyPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)213700
111.Martin KuyokwaVK PAL Engerau213500
112.Štefan ČonkaAK 47 Chaos (A)213100
113.Šouc OliverFC Tifosi213400
114.Marek FeckoAK Vorvane213600
115.Michal SzimethAK Vorvane213310
116.Richard BilekPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)213710
117.Peter KušnirákPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)213610
118.Július VrábeľOvečky213510
119.Marek KleinTrexima213520
120.Michal AdamWhite Boys123300
121.Rastislav KraskoINSTA123700
122.Peter SmolaFK 03 Hostinského123600
123.Martin KolarovskýFK 03 Hostinského123200
124.Javier López GimenezPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)123200
125.Šimon ŠepitkaBelehradskí Lišiaci123600
126.Juraj MaďaričHSP Hemerhoidi123700
127.Lalúch MichalFresh and Funny123100
128.Martin KsinanHSP Hemerhoidi123610
129.Peter GrinčFC Tifosi033200
130.Vladimír ĽachkýTrexima033410
131.Ľubomír MarjanovVK PAL Engerau202200
132.Miloslav KollarFresh and Funny202500
133.Smatana MartinSFC Silver Ružinov202600
134.Marek SokolAK 47 Chaos (A)202100
135.Nikola HudecArantes202400
136.Michal MateičkaFK 03 Hostinského202500
137.Tomáš JevčikPKE-M IMOOPTIK (B)202100
138.Adrián SabolFresh and Funny202410
139.Peter VerdunFresh and Funny202420
140.Pavol ViludaINSTA202730
141.Juraj VrábeľOvečky112400
142.Robert ŠvabenskýFresh and Funny112400
143.Lukáš ZemešAK Vorvane112600
144.Jakub PaštinskýFC Tifosi112200
145.Peter FrindtSFC Silver Ružinov112800
146.Július ZdechovanTrexima112600
147.Branislav TrgalaPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)112400
148.Vladimír RiškoOvečky112700
149.Karol FarskýFC Tifosi112300
150.Karol CvancigerUnited112400
151.Viktor SegedaOvečky112300
152.Jaromír KudríkBelehradskí Lišiaci112500
153.Rohárik DominikFC Tifosi112110
154.Martin BeniačŠK Račišdorf112710
155.Miroslav FoltánBanana Boys112201
156.Branislav PristáčFC Tifosi112501
157.Alvaro CorreiaPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)022400
158.Ctibor KompánekHSP Hemerhoidi022700
159.Dominik UfnárVK PAL Engerau022300
160.Roland LukáčVK PAL Engerau022300
161.Tomas NagyAK 47 Chaos (B)022100
162.Peter MasnýINSTA022700
163.Adrián ČakurdaOvečky022400
164.Jozef PetruszOvečky022510
165.Roman WeberBanana Boys022610
166.Ján HlavatýPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)022710
167.Andrej KeklakŠK Račišdorf101500
168.Patrik ŘehořkaPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR BPN (B)101300
169.Štefan MariančikFK 03 Hostinského101200
170.Michal BílekFC RTR BPN (A)101400
171.Tomáš JoštiakAK Vorvane101800
172.Rastislav GullárAK 47 Chaos (B)101100
173.Szabolcs BergendiHSP Hemerhoidi101100
174.Jose Alberto Gomez VargasPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)101300
175.Jozef KulifajArantes101700
176.Peter SinghoferTrexima101200
177.Samuel HorváthPKE-M IMOOPTIK (B)101200
178.Frederico GomesPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)101500
179.Tibor ObertAK 47 Chaos (B)101200
180.Juraj FuchsBelehradskí Lišiaci101200
181.Peter TomašekPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)101610
182.Richard KúdelaArantes101710
183.Sebastian WoltemarFresh and Funny101301
184.Branislav ChlpíkHSP Hemerhoidi011200
185.Tomáš PtáčekFC Tifosi011300
186.Alexander DubničkaFK 03 Hostinského011600
187.Peter SochaničUnited011500
188.Martin ValentHSP Hemerhoidi011800
189.Roman RusnákPKE-M IMOOPTIK (B)011100
190.Elvio Miguel Ferreira BaptistaPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)011100
191.Peter DeákVK PAL Engerau011200
192.Matúš KastlerTrexima011500
193.Andrej DrongŠK Račišdorf011400
194.Jozef NavrátilAK 47 Chaos (A)011200
195.Peter BožíkAK Vorvane011100
196.Róbert IžoBelehradskí Lišiaci011800
197.Šimrák TomášAK Vorvane011500
198.Pavol VargaVK PAL Engerau011400
199.Peter SabovčíkVK PAL Engerau011400
200.Filip GranecWhite Boys011500
201.Robert BorošPKE-M IMOOPTIK (B)011100
202.Adam HoudekPKE-M IMOOPTIK (B)011100
203.Dušan FialaWhite Boys011400
204.Lukáš VišváderUnited011700
205.Aleksandr AgafonovPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)011410
206.Tomáš LopatkaFK Inter Bratislava011110
207.Andrej SlíšBanana Boys011210
208.Martin HrončekWhite Boys000100
209.Ľubomír PocsikUnited000100
210.Vladimír MalikVK PAL Engerau000200
211.Jozef BratekSFC Silver Ružinov000200
212.Ján BenkovičBelehradskí Lišiaci000100
213.Miroslav PatermanArantes000300
214.Marián LalíkINSTA000700
215.Vladimir DinkaUnited000400
216.Samuel PiknaWhite Boys000100
217.Martin TomíkFK 03 Hostinského000400
218.Dalibor KrálINSTA000700
219.Jakub HollýAK 47 Chaos (A)000100
220.Štefanek FilipFC Tifosi000400
221.Miroslav SenkoArantes000700
222.Marián ReimannSFC Silver Ružinov000300
223.Milan KamenskýOvečky000200
224.Michal BagalaFK 03 Hostinského000300
225.Matúš HlôškaŠK Račišdorf000400
226.Szabolcs KovácsTrexima000100
227.Radovan KamenskýOvečky000600
228.Michal MichalkoOvečky000400
229.Martin StrížAK 47 Chaos (B)000200
230.Andrej HorňákBelehradskí Lišiaci000700
231.Andrej RaymanSFC Silver Ružinov000500
232.Yevgeni SkribovskyPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)000100
233.Dávid TimothyAK 47 Chaos (B)000300
234.Martin SandtnerWhite Boys000400
235.Róbert NoskoTrexima000600
236.Mojmír KrutýHSP Hemerhoidi000100
237.Mihal DurikArantes000100
238.Marian KupkaArantes000400
239.Izak PavolSFC Silver Ružinov000200
240.Vladimir NovakINSTA000700
241.Peter KrosbákAK 47 Chaos (B)000100
242.Richard ŠafárikVK PAL Engerau000100
243.Juraj FukatschAK 47 Chaos (A)000100
244.Lucas AndodyFresh and Funny000100
245.Bohumil SilnýUnited000300
246.Martin OnderčinArantes000400
247.Matúš ValčoBelehradskí Lišiaci000700
248.Michal HargašFK 03 Hostinského000500
249.Juraj PařilFC Tifosi000600
250.Alojz VyčislíkOvečky000400
251.Jakub KozárikFresh and Funny000500
252.Michal MalýFresh and Funny000100
253.Oliver MedviďPKE-M IMOOPTIK (B)000100
254.Michal BeniakArantes000300
255.Lukáš BenedikovičVK PAL Engerau000200
256.Telmo CalhauPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)000100
257.Mehmat AksacPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)000300
258.Ľubomír LiptákSFC Silver Ružinov000300
259.Juraj JajcajŠK Račišdorf000100
260.Marcel PetrasHSP Hemerhoidi000300
261.Guillermo Castilla NavalPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)000110
262.Dominik VresilovičFC Tifosi000210
263.Nicolas VojáčekWhite Boys000310
264.Andrej NovákINSTA000510
265.Jakub ŠebeňaBelehradskí Lišiaci000210
266.Ján SotníkBanana Boys000410
267.Milan JanečkaBanana Boys000110
268.Daniel VaňkoOvečky000610
269.Adam JamrichWhite Boys000310
270.Giorgio TattaPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)000520
271.David Ortiz DavilaPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)000620
272.Ján ŠtefanekFC Tifosi000530
273.Peter HanuskaFresh and Funny000201
274.Jozef MészárosVK PAL Engerau000401
275.Eduardo Alonso Duran AlonsoPKE-M IMOOPTIK (C)000101