1. Bratislavská liga (sezóna 2020/21)

Zápasy 4. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
09.10.2020 20:30
SF Festglas × AFC Horden
6 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

09.10.2020 21:20
TJ Juhcelpub Kojoti × FPV 23
5 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

10.10.2020 09:00
Wild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B) × Čekan Mekenroff 1897 (B)
8 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.10.2020 09:50
FOFO Bratislava 1984 (B) × Dobraklima.sk
5 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.10.2020 10:40
FC Rusovce × ŠK Karpatská
2 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.10.2020 11:30
FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) × Praetors mEleven (B)
6 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.10.2020 12:20
AC Bells × Racing Club (A)
5 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.10.2020 13:10
Fresh and Funny × Hurricanes
8 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

11.10.2020 15:50
Banana Boys × AK 47 Chaos (B)
1 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. Wild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B) 4 4 0 0 30 : 6 12 +24
2. FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) 4 4 0 0 14 : 1 12 +13
3. TJ Juhcelpub Kojoti 4 4 0 0 19 : 7 12 +12
4. AC Bells 4 3 1 0 27 : 11 10 +16
5. ŠK Karpatská 4 3 0 1 17 : 6 9 +11
6. FOFO Bratislava 1984 (B) 4 3 0 1 23 : 13 9 +10
7. Fresh and Funny 4 2 1 1 17 : 8 7 +9
8. SF Festglas 3 2 1 0 14 : 8 7 +6
9. AK 47 Chaos (B) 4 2 1 1 12 : 7 7 +5
10. FC Rusovce 4 2 0 2 10 : 14 6 -4
11. Banana Boys 4 2 0 2 10 : 16 6 -6
12. AFC Horden 4 1 0 3 9 : 13 3 -4
13. Čekan Mekenroff 1897 (B) 4 0 2 2 10 : 20 2 -10
14. Racing Club (A) 3 0 0 3 5 : 18 0 -13
15. FPV 23 4 0 0 4 4 : 18 0 -14
16. Praetors mEleven (B) 4 0 0 4 4 : 18 0 -14
17. Hurricanes 4 0 0 4 11 : 29 0 -18
18. Dobraklima.sk 4 0 0 4 9 : 32 0 -23

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABZápasovŽKČK
1.Nikola GagicWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)51217400
2.Juraj TomášekFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)9110400
3.František ŠporanekWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)6410200
4.Pavol SeleckýAC Bells5510400
5.Lukáš MackoŠK Karpatská639400
6.Jozef KatušinSF Festglas639300
7.Juraj JakubecAC Bells369300
8.Nicolas Pochylý4 FUN Futsal Team (A)628300
9.Andrej FaktorŠK Karpatská268400
10.Peter KottekAC Bells527300
11.Jakub StrapekAC Bells437400
12.Matej HanusekFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)437310
13.Ján BeňadikTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti347410
14.Michal PolovkaTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti606420
15.Lucas AndodyFresh and Funny426400
16.Branislav PavlíkSF Festglas336310
17.Pavol BrunnerHurricanes246400
18.Peter HruskaWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)246200
19.Matej RužičkaAK 47 Chaos (A)246200
20.Roman KaanFresh and Funny246310
21.Marek BognarFC Rusovce066420
22.Michal MaďariWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)505400
23.Matej KolomyDobraklima.sk325400
24.Martin PetroČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)325310
25.Patrik ZavarcsikAC Bells235300
26.Patrik IvanTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti235310
27.Anton HájekFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)404200
28.Juraj VišváderFOFO Bratislava 1984 (A)314100
29.Martin DratvaŠK Karpatská314410
30.Michal DzvonikFC Rusovce314210
31.Martin PolákHurricanes224300
32.Michal PopulovBanana Boys224400
33.Tomáš LoveckýTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti224300
34.Miroslav JánošHurricanes224400
35.Michael MiznerFresh and Funny224210
36.Tomáš HomoľaTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti134410
37.Attila KotlárFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)044100
38.Miroslav ChovanecFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)303300
39.Martin KsinanAFC Horden303400
40.Ján KráľFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)303400
41.Daniel UrbanFC Rusovce303400
42.Ivan BorošAFC Horden213400
43.Marek SokolAK 47 Chaos (A)213200
44.Matúš GenčúrFOFO Bratislava 1984 (A)213100
45.Dušan MikulecFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)213300
46.Andrej SlíšBanana Boys213400
47.Ivan ZrubecDobraklima.sk213200
48.Tomáš KelleyČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)213200
49.Sebastian Keszei4 FUN Futsal Team (A)213200
50.Daniel DurankaAC Bells213100
51.Ján KabátFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)213400
52.Alexander BerekFresh and Funny213310
53.Erik MichalidesTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti213210
54.Gullar AndrejAK 47 Chaos (A)213410
55.Matúš MazánČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)213410
56.Marek MiklošWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)123400
57.Anton KresánekAFC Horden123400
58.Milan MenyhartAC Bells123400
59.František JamrichFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)123400
60.Ivan DobranskýFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)123300
61.Jaroslav FuričkaAC Bells123400
62.Peter JalakšaWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)123200
63.Peter AugustinBanana Boys123310
64.Roman AdamikFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)033300
65.Martin DubaiAFC Horden033400
66.Filip KusalíkFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)033100
67.Dominik TóthHurricanes202200
68.Nikolaj FrajbergŠK Karpatská202200
69.Alexander MészárosŠK Karpatská202400
70.Milan JanečkaBanana Boys202400
71.Matúš MájekPraetors mEleven (B)202200
72.Peter KissFresh and Funny202100
73.Tomáš PaprskárDobraklima.sk202300
74.Martin KiyakAK 47 Chaos (B)202300
75.Jakub KincsesSF Festglas202200
76.Daniel PodhorecAFC Horden202300
77.Miroslav VargaHurricanes202210
78.Daniel KozmelAK 47 Chaos (B)202310
79.Dominik KertiAK 47 Chaos (B)112400
80.Ján DubovskýSF Festglas112200
81.Martin BognarFC Rusovce112300
82.Juraj AudiSF Festglas112300
83.Oliver Fandel4 FUN Futsal Team (A)112100
84.Michal ČiernyBanana Boys112300
85.Juraj MeszarosDobraklima.sk112400
86.Jakub SlejzakHurricanes112400
87.Marko VlčekFresh and Funny112100
88.Martin MartonIndependiente Racing Club (B)112100
89.Ján FašungBanana Boys112400
90.Rastislav GullárČekan Mekenroff 1897 (B)112200
91.Vladimír LattaFresh and Funny112200
92.Marek RischerFOFO Bratislava 1984 (A)112210
93.Kristian GolejFC Rusovce112320
94.Viktor GavulaTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti112301
95.Ondrej KordošBanana Boys022200
96.Karol SzelepcsényiSF Festglas022300
97.Adrián GašparovičAK 47 Chaos (A)022300
98.Lukáš ŠtecákmEleven (A)022100
99.Samuel PenxaČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)022300
100.Peter FiloFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)022400
101.Juraj KuchárRacing Club (A)022210
102.Stefan TothFC Rusovce101400
103.Ján JakubecmEleven (A)101200
104.Ján RečičárRacing Club (A)101300
105.Róbert KlobučníkAC Bells101300
106.Bonaventura LuzsicaSF Festglas101300
107.Tomáš LicherFPV 23101100
108.Viktor PostošAC Bells101400
109.Michal PalackaČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)101100
110.Maroš Kardoš4 FUN Futsal Team (A)101100
111.Tomáš TirpákFPV 23101400
112.Matej KučíkIndependiente Racing Club (B)101200
113.Luboš TurcanikAFC Horden101400
114.Peter RožekDobraklima.sk101400
115.Roman HallonŠK Karpatská101300
116.Richard JuríkFCK Minimax Bratislava (A)101100
117.Richard PortschyTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti101300
118.Jakub HošekFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)101200
119.Daniel EbstAC Bells101400
120.Ján GrófAK 47 Chaos (B)101300
121.Róbert ŠprtaČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)101100
122.Miroslav KrajňákTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti101300
123.Marek ZechmeisterBanana Boys101400
124.Andrej GubančokFC Rusovce101100
125.Peter VerdunFresh and Funny101300
126.Jakub LachkyRacing Club (A)101100
127.Roman KuželPraetors mEleven (B)101410
128.Richard ZmajkovičFPV 23101310
129.František BaranFPV 23101210
130.Róbert KačeňákŠK Karpatská101310
131.Michal KardošFresh and Funny101401
132.Peter JelínekDobraklima.sk011200
133.Tomáš ŠrotFPV 23011300
134.Tomáš SzaboSF Festglas011200
135.Francisco Jose Garcia PastorFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)011200
136.Jozef HusarčíkTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti011400
137.Miloš CigláňSF Festglas011100
138.Roman WeberBanana Boys011400
139.Tomáš LazarovDobraklima.sk011100
140.Matej StaníkIndependiente Racing Club (B)011300
141.Matúš BlaškoFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)011100
142.Sebastian WoltemarFresh and Funny011200
143.Rastislav SalbotFresh and Funny011200
144.Richard HargašHurricanes011300
145.Marcel BundzákAFC Horden011100
146.Roman SzatmáryŠK Karpatská011300
147.Juraj WertlenFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)011100
148.Matej KukumbergFCK Minimax Bratislava (A)011300
149.Mário PetróczySF Festglas011100
150.Tomáš MasarykPraetors mEleven (B)011300
151.Martin PilekFPV 23011300
152.Robert ŠvabenskýFresh and Funny011300
153.Bakovka MatejTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti011100
154.Patrik VoltemarDobraklima.sk011400
155.Adam GrečnárAK 47 Chaos (B)011310
156.Jakub HoráčekTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti011210
157.Tomáš PecherFPV 23011410
158.Denis CsinoFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)011210
159.Peter BenovicsSF Festglas000300
160.Matej ChoreňTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti000400
161.Michal TvrdoňAK 47 Chaos (A)000100
162.Juraj AdámekČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)000100
163.Peter BučinaPraetors mEleven (B)000300
164.Ján CséfalvayFPV 23000400
165.Martin StrížAK 47 Chaos (B)000200
166.Dávid VörösFOFO Bratislava 1984 (A)000100
167.Matej KnapčokFCK Minimax Bratislava (A)000100
168.Peter HanuskaFresh and Funny000200
169.Jakub KozárikFresh and Funny000300
170.Michal ĎurišČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)000100
171.Ján ZdarilekPraetors mEleven (B)000100
172.Marcel MlynármEleven (A)000100
173.Igor HrubýWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)000200
174.Branislav JursaIndependiente Racing Club (B)000100
175.Kutalek JaroslavAC Bells000200
176.Peter OslejHurricanes000300
177.Marek WallnerAK 47 Chaos (A)000100
178.Andrej OroszAFC Horden000100
179.Juraj RužaAK 47 Chaos (B)000200
180.Lukáš FelisPraetors mEleven (B)000300
181.Miloslav KollarFresh and Funny000100
182.Roman MarkovičFC Rusovce000200
183.Ondrej PenzešŠK Karpatská000100
184.Jakub TakáčAC Bells000300
185.Leoš OsvaldHurricanes000100
186.Juraj SchrojfŠK Karpatská000200
187.Michal KačinecAFC Horden000100
188.Filip RašlíkFPV 23000100
189.Matúš ObranecFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)000200
190.Jozef Aksamít4 FUN Futsal Team (A)000100
191.Lukáš BučekFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)000200
192.Miroslav KlapkaFPV 23000200
193.Patrik ŠarköziFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)000100
194.František MikócziDobraklima.sk000300
195.Pavol BednárAC Bells000100
196.Radovan RakovskýDobraklima.sk000400
197.Dávid TimothyAK 47 Chaos (B)000100
198.Jozef StrnatkoFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)000200
199.Richard OlejárFPV 23000100
200.Stanislav StančíkČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)000300
201.Martin KucianmEleven (A)000300
202.Ivan BesedičIndependiente Racing Club (B)000200
203.Marián NeumannFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)000100
204.Lukáš JurkovičČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)000100
205.Šimon KubranPraetors mEleven (B)000200
206.Tomáš ZdarilekPraetors mEleven (B)000300
207.Marek RigoSF Festglas000100
208.Matej BartaWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)000100
209.Ľubomír KrálmEleven (A)000100
210.Tomáš MasarovičŠK Karpatská000200
211.Milan AndrasikFC Rusovce000100
212.Matej ŠtevíkFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)000100
213.Matej ŽivuraŠK Karpatská000300
214.Šimon BielyPraetors mEleven (B)000300
215.Mikuláš PaštekaČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)000400
216.Martin SkácelFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)000200
217.Roman MacháčekHurricanes000400
218.Michal PetrleWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)000100
219.Lukáš PohankaRacing Club (A)000200
220.Ján SotníkBanana Boys000200
221.Ondrej KadlečíkPraetors mEleven (B)000200
222.Pavel BenovicsSF Festglas000100
223.Peter LádiPraetors mEleven (B)000100
224.Erik NémethIndependiente Racing Club (B)000100
225.Tomáš RusňákŠK Karpatská000100
226.Vladimir UrbanFC Rusovce000300
227.Milan VargaRacing Club (A)000100
228.Martin SoučekAK 47 Chaos (B)000100
229.Roman FraňoBanana Boys (B)000200
230.Juraj Schrojf st.ŠK Karpatská000100
231.Tomas BorsanyiFC Rusovce000300
232.Tomáš RačákPraetors mEleven (B)000200
233.Ondrej ĎuranaAFC Horden000400
234.Adrián BrzobohatýSF Festglas000200
235.Michal LapinWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)000100
236.Peter GramataAFC Horden000100
237.Adam NochtaRacing Club (A)000100
238.Pavol MakaraFPV 23000100
239.Juraj HanzelFOFO Bratislava 1984 (B)000100
240.Tomáš MartanovičFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)000400
241.Attila BarčákIndependiente Racing Club (B)000100
242.Ján KuismEleven (A)000100
243.Peter DanterTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti000100
244.Miloš BelicaFOFO Bratislava 1984 (A)000100
245.Lukáš MichniewiczFC Rusovce000310
246.Miloslav SlížikČekan Mekenroff 1897 (B)000410
247.Marek SlavikWild Boys 02 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)000210
248.Tomas NagyAK 47 Chaos (B)000110
249.Adrián SabolFresh and Funny000210
250.Richard NyilfaFC Rusovce000310
251.Lukáš HarakaľČekan Mekenroff 1897 (A)000410
252.Ján KohútDobraklima.sk000210
253.Mário GašparovičFOFO Bratislava 1984 (A)000110
254.Vladimír KarásekPraetors mEleven (B)000110
255.Marián MunkaRacing Club (A)000201