3. Bratislavská liga (sezóna 2020/21)

Zápasy 3. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
03.10.2020 10:40
AFK Staré Mesto × Loosers
2 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

03.10.2020 12:50
FK Leňochod Bratislava × Tehelné Pole
1 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

03.10.2020 13:40
Hviezda DVS × Independiente Racing Club (B)
6 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

04.10.2020 13:40
FC 5ržalka × Banana Boys (B)
2 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina HANT arena

04.10.2020 14:30
1.FC Pressburg (B) × MFP
8 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina HANT arena

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. 1.FC Pressburg (B) 3 3 0 0 27 : 5 9 +22
2. Hviezda DVS 3 3 0 0 13 : 5 9 +8
3. FC 5ržalka 3 2 1 0 10 : 0 7 +10
4. AFK Staré Mesto 3 2 0 1 9 : 8 6 +1
5. Independiente Racing Club (B) 3 2 0 1 8 : 9 6 -1
6. Loosers 3 1 0 2 6 : 9 3 -3
7. Tehelné Pole 3 1 0 2 6 : 23 3 -17
8. MFP 3 0 1 2 4 : 12 1 -8
9. Banana Boys (B) 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 0 -5
10. FK Leňochod Bratislava 3 0 0 3 6 : 13 0 -7

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABZápasovŽKČK
1.Thomas Issa1.FC Pressburg (B)7411200
2.Martin Caňo1.FC Pressburg (B)5611300
3.Peter KadlečíkAFK Staré Mesto538300
4.Pavol Podobník1.FC Pressburg (B)257300
5.Mário HorniakHviezda DVS606300
6.Michal Dudáš1.FC Pressburg (B)516300
7.Matej KučíkIndependiente Racing Club (B)235310
8.Ivan MichálekFC 5ržalka404300
9.Peter KunzoTehelné Pole314200
10.Marian MorgensteinFK Leňochod Bratislava224300
11.Milan DrahošFC 5ržalka224300
12.Matej SupekHviezda DVS134300
13.Ivan BesedičIndependiente Racing Club (B)303300
14.Martin Priganc1.FC Pressburg (B)213300
15.Matej BamburaTehelné Pole213100
16.Kevin HorvathHviezda DVS123300
17.Martin Debrecký1.FC Pressburg (B)123100
18.Štefan ZelnickýHviezda DVS123300
19.Marek GreifLoosers123310
20.Dominik PaxnerLoosers123210
21.Dávid Štefečka1.FC Pressburg (B)202200
22.Erik NémethIndependiente Racing Club (B)202300
23.Peter PopluhárFC 5ržalka202300
24.Tomáš BauerFC 5ržalka202200
25.Tomáš HargašFK Leňochod Bratislava202300
26.Michal MlynárčekMFP202300
27.Maroš SusedkaHviezda DVS202300
28.Róbert KnapHviezda DVS202200
29.Peter Janáč1.FC Pressburg (B)202100
30.Jan NovakAFK Staré Mesto112200
31.Lukáš HusárAFK Staré Mesto112300
32.Ľubomír MatisFK Leňochod Bratislava112200
33.Ondrej OraveczLoosers112200
34.Tomáš LebwohlLoosers112310
35.Lukáš UdvarnockýFC 5ržalka022200
36.Dušan GašparovičMFP022300
37.Matej MoravskýFC 5ržalka022300
38.Martin SusedkaHviezda DVS022300
39.Michal Drinka1.FC Pressburg (B)022100
40.David VargaTehelné Pole022200
41.Martin PernišAFK Staré Mesto022300
42.Róbert NemecMFP101200
43.Michal MacoTehelné Pole101100
44.Jakub RacekBanana Boys (B)101300
45.Matej Toman1.FC Pressburg (A)101100
46.Pavol FeketeAFK Staré Mesto101200
47.Kristián LévaiFK Leňochod Bratislava101100
48.Michal KovarovičMFP101300
49.Matej StaníkIndependiente Racing Club (B)101300
50.Roman FraňoBanana Boys (B)101200
51.Marek ViktorínLoosers101310
52.Lukáš BučkoLoosers101330
53.David DrgonaBanana Boys (B)011100
54.Michal PíšHviezda DVS011200
55.Branislav JursaIndependiente Racing Club (B)011100
56.Michal Caňo1.FC Pressburg (A)011100
57.Peter PikáliFC 5ržalka011300
58.Jakub BorišinecIndependiente Racing Club (B)011200
59.Tomáš BenianFK Leňochod Bratislava011200
60.Martin MartonIndependiente Racing Club (B)011100
61.Ján SzaboFC 5ržalka011300
62.Ján PopluhárFC 5ržalka011100
63.Peter JoščákTehelné Pole011310
64.Viliam KollerBanana Boys (B)011310
65.Ján RečičárRacing Club (A)011320
66.František GörnerFK Leňochod Bratislava011320
67.Vladimír PozníkIndependiente Racing Club (B)000200
68.Tomáš PatačLoosers000100
69.Lukáš OlekšákFK Leňochod Bratislava000200
70.Oliver FoltýnHviezda DVS000100
71.Lamined DieneTehelné Pole000100
72.Denis IndrichovičTehelné Pole000100
73.Peter Hegedűs1.FC Pressburg (B)000100
74.Preis LukasBanana Boys (B)000200
75.Marek GregorFC 5ržalka000200
76.Marián VargaMFP000200
77.Tomáš StankovičFK Leňochod Bratislava000100
78.Tomáš DušičkaFK Leňochod Bratislava000100
79.Tomas GregorickaBanana Boys (B)000100
80.Michal PopulovBanana Boys000100
81.Martin DrobnýTehelné Pole000200
82.Lukáš KováčAFK Staré Mesto000200
83.Andrej GranecAFK Staré Mesto000200
84.Harmaniak DavidBanana Boys (B)000300
85.Nikolas MorkesHviezda DVS000100
86.Samuel FranoBanana Boys (B)000200
87.Peter FöldešiLoosers000100
88.Dušan TomastaFK Leňochod Bratislava000100
89.Martin HruzBanana Boys (B)000300
90.Santiago Martins da SilvaFK Leňochod Bratislava000100
91.Attila BarčákIndependiente Racing Club (B)000100
92.Juraj KuchárRacing Club (A)000100
93.Vladimír BartošHviezda DVS000200
94.Mário BédyTehelné Pole000200
95.Filip MáyerLoosers000300
96.Adam GasparikBanana Boys (B)000300
97.Rastislav TóthMFP000300
98.Róbert PolcMFP000100
99.Juraj ReháčekFK Leňochod Bratislava000100
100.Lubomir PrieloznyAFK Staré Mesto000100
101.Linek RichardBanana Boys (B)000300
102.Félix NeupauerMFP000200
103.Matúš ČechovskýHviezda DVS000300
104.Tomáš ProvazníkBanana Boys (B)000200
105.Adrian MéryAFK Staré Mesto000100
106.Samuel HaisterHviezda DVS000300
107.Daniel SzoradBanana Boys (B)000300
108.David SlamkaTehelné Pole000100
109.Marcel KušnírLoosers000200
110.Marián MunkaRacing Club (A)000200
111.Peter BartalošLoosers000200
112.Ján KuchtaHviezda DVS000300
113.Peter LackoTehelné Pole000100
114.Roman CigánikMFP000100
115.Damir BulićFK Leňochod Bratislava000210
116.Milan DvorskýAFK Staré Mesto000310
117.Ľuboš TóthMFP000310
118.Ivan Křížek1.FC Pressburg (B)000201
119.Štefan DobrevTehelné Pole000201