2. Bratislavská liga (sezóna 2021/22)

Zápasy 21. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22.04.2022 22:30
White Boys × 1.FC Pressburg (B)
1 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

23.04.2022 08:30
INSTA × FC 5ržalka
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Lekárska fakulta

23.04.2022 09:20
Akademik °96 (A) × NFA Pinerola FA (C)
5 : 11
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Lekárska fakulta

23.04.2022 15:00
VK PAL Engerau × Hviezda DVS
3 : 8
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

23.04.2022 15:50
MFP × Belehradskí Lišiaci
4 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

23.04.2022 16:40
Engerau Boys FC BPN EB (B) × Green Team
4 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

23.04.2022 17:30
ŠK Račišdorf × FK Inter Bratislava (B)
4 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

24.04.2022 10:40
FK 03 Hostinského × Bratislavia
1 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

24.04.2022 11:30
PROSUM × Loosers
2 : 8
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

24.04.2022 14:50
HSP Hemerhoidi × AFK Staré Mesto
1 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

24.04.2022 15:40
Tehelné Pole × United
3 : 7
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. 1.FC Pressburg (B) 21 18 2 1 107 : 44 56 +63
2. Engerau Boys FC BPN EB (B) 21 16 5 0 104 : 32 53 +72
3. ŠK Račišdorf 21 16 3 2 148 : 47 51 +101
4. White Boys 21 17 0 4 135 : 46 51 +89
5. Loosers 21 13 1 7 96 : 59 40 +37
6. Green Team 21 12 3 6 72 : 59 39 +13
7. Bratislavia 21 12 1 8 64 : 63 37 +1
8. INSTA 21 11 3 7 72 : 64 36 +8
9. AFK Staré Mesto 21 10 5 6 79 : 66 35 +13
10. PROSUM 21 11 2 8 93 : 88 35 +5
11. NFA Pinerola FA (C) 21 11 1 9 85 : 73 34 +12
12. Hviezda DVS 21 9 3 9 65 : 59 30 +6
13. FK Inter Bratislava (B) 21 7 3 11 60 : 68 24 -8
14. FK 03 Hostinského 21 7 2 12 67 : 98 23 -31
15. HSP Hemerhoidi 21 6 1 14 59 : 82 19 -23
16. Akademik °96 (A) 21 5 4 12 55 : 81 19 -26
17. VK PAL Engerau 21 6 1 14 72 : 110 19 -38
18. Belehradskí Lišiaci 21 4 6 11 49 : 84 18 -35
19. United 21 5 3 13 70 : 111 18 -41
20. FC 5ržalka 21 4 2 15 50 : 69 14 -19
21. Tehelné Pole 21 2 3 16 43 : 145 9 -102
22. MFP 21 1 2 18 25 : 122 5 -97

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABZápasovŽKČK
1.Jakub HoffmanŠK Račišdorf79261051811
2.Andrej HrdličkaWhite Boys1932511820
3.Tomáš ŠimkoUnited3512471500
4.Patrik PeniakPROSUM3115461510
5.Peter KadlečíkAFK Staré Mesto2718451810
6.Martin Caňo1.FC Pressburg (B)2319421800
7.Peter GrachFK 03 Hostinského2016361910
8.Marek KleinPROSUM2310331920
9.Ivan PaloWhite Boys2110311700
10.Tomáš JevčikNFA Pinerola FA (C)1516311510
11.Maroš SusedkaHviezda DVS1812302010
12.Michal ŠafarikVK PAL Engerau1416301141
13.Tomáš JelínekWhite Boys1712291510
14.Jan NovakAFK Staré Mesto1612281600
15.Jakub BelanŠK Račišdorf1315281440
16.Thomas Issa1.FC Pressburg (B)225271720
17.Erik StankoHSP Hemerhoidi189271100
18.Dominik PaxnerLoosers1710271210
19.Racz EgonUnited1215271500
20.Tomáš BremserŠK Račišdorf151126910
21.Martin SusedkaHviezda DVS169251900
22.Andrej HornýWhite Boys1312251000
23.Maroš LetovanecINSTA159242100
24.Tomáš BauerFC 5ržalka158231610
25.Lukáš BučkoLoosers149231910
26.Pavol HudecPROSUM1310232000
27.Thomas BernardNFA Pinerola FA (C)15722700
28.Andrej CsibaEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)139221600
29.Samuel SlovákHSP Hemerhoidi913221000
30.Oscar Ruiz GomezNFA Pinerola FA (C)15621700
31.Lumír ReviľákFK 03 Hostinského156211400
32.Marek ViktorínLoosers147211800
33.Martin HušekINSTA138212100
34.Rastislav KraskoINSTA129212000
35.Ján JuščiakWhite Boys137201310
36.Erik MelkusINSTA1010202010
37.Rudolf DostalBelehradskí Lišiaci136191800
38.Boris ŽigmundBratislavia136191030
39.Marián MišovičFK Inter Bratislava (A)127191410
40.Tomáš PatačLoosers118191500
41.Marián LaščiakAkademik °96 (A)712191400
42.Rastislav FazikaGreen Team126182030
43.Martin HekelGreen Team117181600
44.Martin Debrecký1.FC Pressburg (B)116171610
45.Ondrej ZeleníkWhite Boys116171010
46.Ján ZorňanGreen Team107172110
47.Dejan SúkalaEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)106161200
48.Jozef HusákBelehradskí Lišiaci88162110
49.Mário ToporEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)79161840
50.Rastislav SchubertŠK Račišdorf511161510
51.Ľubomír MarjanovVK PAL Engerau123151200
52.Andrej GendiarŠK Račišdorf10515300
53.Peter KýškaŠK Račišdorf105151410
54.David FlorNFA Pinerola FA (C)87151740
55.Vladimir HrčekBratislavia78151110
56.Martin BeniačŠK Račišdorf411152000
57.Filip MáyerLoosers9514910
58.Matej Toman1.FC Pressburg (A)8614900
59.Peter BartalošLoosers77141600
60.Branislav VitekPROSUM7714710
61.Martin DrobnýTehelné Pole68141820
62.Roman ŠkrípLoosers59141900
63.Matej HergovičVK PAL Engerau59141310
64.Vladimír ĎurišŠK Račišdorf410142110
65.Matúš ŠtulajterUnited410141420
66.Michal KovarovičMFP311142000
67.Aleksandr AgafonovNFA Pinerola FA (C)9413900
68.Daniel ŠtrbaAkademik °96 (A)85132100
69.Juraj LučeničWhite Boys85131830
70.Tomáš GrachFK 03 Hostinského76131700
71.Kamil ZlatohlavyEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)76131400
72.Michal Caňo1.FC Pressburg (A)6713900
73.Milan DrahošFC 5ržalka67132100
74.Michal VrábelGreen Team67131210
75.Hayk StepanyanPROSUM58131700
76.Tomáš FeherviziAkademik °96 (A)93121700
77.Peter ŠtepanovskýVK PAL Engerau9312700
78.Richard ŠafárikVK PAL Engerau8412800
79.Ján SchmogerGreen Team84122100
80.Matej SupekHviezda DVS75121900
81.Miroslav FerkoBratislavia7512900
82.Róbert HlavinaGreen Team75121621
83.Vladimir DinkaUnited66121600
84.Michal ČížAFK Staré Mesto7411910
85.Pavol VargaVK PAL Engerau74111520
86.Ondrej OraveczLoosers65111500
87.Patrik HupkaUnited56111110
88.Marek PíšHviezda DVS56111410
89.Adam SemančíkEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)5611510
90.Lukáš KrupaEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)56111420
91.Erik KyselákEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)3811600
92.Mário BédyTehelné Pole82101500
93.Peter ŤulákINSTA73101400
94.Patrik ForgacWhite Boys7310920
95.Mário HorniakHviezda DVS64101020
96.David UličnýFK Inter Bratislava (B)64102030
97.Viktor GubečkaBratislavia64101560
98.Dominik UfnárVK PAL Engerau5510500
99.David MikulkaAkademik °96 (A)5510800
100.Ivan MichálekFC 5ržalka55101800
101.Branislav PopBratislavia55101910
102.Martin PernišAFK Staré Mesto55101821
103.Dušan FeriancHSP Hemerhoidi46101700
104.Lukáš HusárAFK Staré Mesto46101620
105.Martin TomíkFK 03 Hostinského37101520
106.Rene Gautier NyadaNFA Pinerola FA (C)729710
107.Adam GálaFC BPN EB (A)639500
108.Jozef DadoHSP Hemerhoidi639500
109.Michal ZemanHSP Hemerhoidi6391510
110.Andrej ŠpankoFK 03 Hostinského549800
111.Marián Kvasňovský1.FC Pressburg (A)549300
112.Martin HruzFK Inter Bratislava (B)5491620
113.David KalmárEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)459400
114.Ladislav JakubovičFK 03 Hostinského4591100
115.Adrian MéryAFK Staré Mesto4591910
116.Dušan FialaWhite Boys4591201
117.Július ZdechovanPROSUM4591721
118.Lukáš MocákPROSUM3691100
119.Peter KunzoTehelné Pole3691120
120.Marián KrižanFC BPN EB (A)718600
121.Pavol HolubAFK Staré Mesto628400
122.Peter DanterAkademik °96 (A)628700
123.Štefan HrčekBratislavia6281730
124.Szabolcs BergendiHSP Hemerhoidi538600
125.Peter MiznerBelehradskí Lišiaci5381910
126.Marián LalíkINSTA5382020
127.Michal MlynárčekMFP5381511
128.Jaromír KudríkBelehradskí Lišiaci4481100
129.Pavol FeketeAFK Staré Mesto3581900
130.Štefan MituraBelehradskí Lišiaci3581610
131.Matej MoravskýFC 5ržalka3581420
132.Alen BlažekBratislavia2681310
133.Marek GreifLoosers2681430
134.Peter SmolaFK 03 Hostinského2681801
135.Haladej EmilFC BPN EB (A)617100
136.Ján PopluhárFC 5ržalka6171510
137.Peter PavlikTehelné Pole527700
138.Peter PikáliFC 5ržalka5271700
139.Tomáš DrozdGreen Team5271420
140.Erik DuchoEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)5271120
141.Peter JoščákTehelné Pole4371710
142.Miroslav HégerBelehradskí Lišiaci4371010
143.Patrik MaršalFK Inter Bratislava (B)437210
144.Róbert PolcMFP4371220
145.Pavol Podobník1.FC Pressburg (B)3471000
146.Javier López GimenezNFA Pinerola FA (C)3471210
147.Štefan DobrevTehelné Pole3471740
148.Ervín PužaHviezda DVS2571400
149.Markus BartíkTehelné Pole2571100
150.Tomáš ChoINSTA1672100
151.Andrej DrongŠK Račišdorf1671300
152.Peter CsicsayFK 03 Hostinského5161300
153.Ondrej SládekBelehradskí Lišiaci5161300
154.Matúš GalovičFK Inter Bratislava (B)516400
155.Félix NeupauerMFP5162010
156.Daniel ŠkatuľárAkademik °96 (A)4261200
157.Vladimir GligićBratislavia426900
158.Karol CvancigerUnited426800
159.Robert BestroEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)4261410
160.Lukáš KováčAFK Staré Mesto3361100
161.Ladislav KerekPROSUM3361700
162.Robert NagyHSP Hemerhoidi3362010
163.Vladimír PetrovičAkademik °96 (A)3361010
164.Boris BelanGreen Team3361820
165.David DrgonaFK Inter Bratislava (B)336820
166.Richard ŠafárikVK PAL Engerau336601
167.Peter MunkFK Inter Bratislava (A)246500
168.Jozef BalogWhite Boys246400
169.Tomáš KandraAkademik °96 (A)246610
170.Lukáš HricaEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)246801
171.Šimon ŠepitkaBelehradskí Lišiaci1561400
172.Rostislav OsipovNFA Pinerola FA (C)156710
173.Tomáš HolkovičINSTA0662110
174.Dávid Štefečka1.FC Pressburg (B)0661510
175.Pavol ŠujanskýLoosers505300
176.Vladimír BartošHviezda DVS415500
177.Erik StasiniakWhite Boys4151110
178.Michal Dudáš1.FC Pressburg (B)3251100
179.Juraj MaďaričHSP Hemerhoidi3251300
180.Vojtech FtáčekBelehradskí Lišiaci3251600
181.Jose Fernando Fiallos OrtegaAkademik °96 (A)325400
182.Ján SzaboFC 5ržalka3251310
183.Renato AmaranteNFA Pinerola FA (C)3251631
184.David VargaTehelné Pole235300
185.Lukáš MihálikWhite Boys235310
186.Ľuboš HrivnákFK Inter Bratislava (A)235510
187.Branislav BernatAkademik °96 (A)235810
188.Martin MihálFK Inter Bratislava (A)235530
189.Martin KomiňákFK Inter Bratislava (A)145100
190.Juraj JajcajŠK Račišdorf1451000
191.Vladimír MalikVK PAL Engerau1451710
192.Dominik Šida1.FC Pressburg (B)145310
193.Roland LukáčVK PAL Engerau1451211
194.Filip JanovskýWhite Boys055410
195.Milan Sádovský1.FC Pressburg (A)314400
196.Vladimir NovakINSTA3141900
197.Tomáš ŠulajHSP Hemerhoidi224700
198.Dominik KratochvilEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)224100
199.Patrick HudakHviezda DVS224500
200.Frederico GomesNFA Pinerola FA (C)224500
201.Ladislav BlažejINSTA2242110
202.Oskar JakubíkTehelné Pole2241820
203.Joao MatosNFA Pinerola FA (C)2241220
204.Jakub BarniakEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)134200
205.Lubomír NagyGreen Team1341510
206.Ivan GreškoUnited1341001
207.Roman HajašNFA Pinerola FA (C)044500
208.Tomáš LebwohlLoosers044900
209.Lukáš VišváderUnited0442110
210.Miloš WojciakWhite Boys303700
211.Michal MacoEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)303300
212.Adam FroncTehelné Pole303100
213.Andrej ĎuríkBratislavia303810
214.Ľuboš AdamWhite Boys303510
215.Rastislav TóthMFP3031710
216.Tomáš RunaFK Inter Bratislava (A)213400
217.Dušan GašparovičMFP2131100
218.Martin HuorkaŠK Račišdorf213400
219.Patrik Ivan1.FC Pressburg (B)213500
220.Jozef MészárosVK PAL Engerau213700
221.Martin Totka1.FC Pressburg (A)2131100
222.Šimon Kupec1.FC Pressburg (A)213100
223.Jozef Paštrnák1.FC Pressburg (B)213500
224.Viliam KollerFK Inter Bratislava (B)213610
225.Peter PopluhárFC 5ržalka2131810
226.Branislav ChlpíkHSP Hemerhoidi2131430
227.Peter Murín1.FC Pressburg (B)123400
228.Filip ŠurinaBratislavia123800
229.Peter Jankovič1.FC Pressburg (A)123400
230.Pavol ViludaINSTA1232100
231.Viliam TomovičLoosers123300
232.Šimon ChalányEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)123100
233.Juraj Kanás1.FC Pressburg (B)123200
234.Marcel Fraňa1.FC Pressburg (A)123200
235.Samuel HaisterHviezda DVS123800
236.Filip Šimek1.FC Pressburg (B)123600
237.Matúš HlôškaŠK Račišdorf1231100
238.Martin MorvaiVK PAL Engerau123200
239.Michal MateičkaFK 03 Hostinského123710
240.Štefan ZelnickýHviezda DVS1231010
241.Patrik KürthyFC BPN EB (A)123810
242.Tomáš LopatkaFK Inter Bratislava (A)033200
243.Peter SabovčíkVK PAL Engerau033800
244.Martin HrončekWhite Boys0331300
245.Róbert KnapHviezda DVS033710
246.Ján RusnákFK Inter Bratislava (A)202500
247.Adam GasparikFK Inter Bratislava (B)202600
248.Marián BachnaWhite Boys202400
249.Martin ŠtulrajterTehelné Pole202300
250.Darko KlinkoBratislavia202500
251.Roman BabockýTehelné Pole202100
252.Peter MasnýINSTA2021500
253.Ľuboš FiľarskýFK 03 Hostinského2021400
254.Jozef PodhájeczkýAkademik °96 (A)2021200
255.Miroslav KováčikVK PAL Engerau202500
256.Dominik KissVK PAL Engerau2021000
257.Stanislav CintavýFC BPN EB (A)202100
258.Marek GregorFC 5ržalka2021300
259.Jakub RacekFK Inter Bratislava (B)202900
260.Ivan TencerUnited202400
261.Richard PetrovskyEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)202210
262.Anton SzepesiAFK Staré Mesto202310
263.Andrej JavorskýMFP2021430
264.Tomas MoravekFK Inter Bratislava (B)202440
265.Peter ČačíkAkademik °96 (A)112700
266.Erik HanikWhite Boys112100
267.Róbert IžoBelehradskí Lišiaci1121700
268.Roman FraňoFK Inter Bratislava (B)112800
269.Lukáš KošutFC 5ržalka1121100
270.Andrej HorňákBelehradskí Lišiaci1122000
271.Ilkin BakirliNFA Pinerola FA (C)112500
272.Jaroslav ČernilFC 5ržalka112800
273.Jarábek MojmírŠK Račišdorf112800
274.Igor SchronerPROSUM112200
275.Juraj SvintekGreen Team112800
276.David JantolakGreen Team112710
277.Peter LackoTehelné Pole1121420
278.Linek RichardFK Inter Bratislava (B)1121001
279.Michal MoravčíkGreen Team0221700
280.Dominik DanišEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)022100
281.David SlamkaTehelné Pole022100
282.Matej BamburaTehelné Pole022400
283.Branislav BalaďaPROSUM022200
284.Marek HríbFC 5ržalka022200
285.Michal TrnkaAkademik °96 (A)022800
286.Viktor DarbaszWhite Boys0221000
287.Stanislav ŠiškaUnited0221510
288.Martin Plevák1.FC Pressburg (B)022510
289.Ján KuchtaHviezda DVS022820
290.Martin SandtnerWhite Boys0221120
291.Michal JuhásBratislavia0221220
292.Martin HruškaPROSUM022821
293.Michal BednaričFK Inter Bratislava (B)101200
294.Juraj ŠašikAkademik °96 (A)101300
295.Marek PolákAkademik °96 (A)101200
296.Marián VargaMFP1011400
297.Peter Janáč1.FC Pressburg (B)101600
298.Filip KollárEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)101300
299.Patrik Haut1.FC Pressburg (B)101200
300.Martin Priganc1.FC Pressburg (B)101500
301.Boris Slávik1.FC Pressburg (B)101200
302.Lukáš UdvarnockýFC 5ržalka101800
303.Juraj ChovanecFK Inter Bratislava (A)101200
304.Ľubomír PocsikUnited101300
305.Michal MlynekEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)101300
306.Peter SinghoferPROSUM101300
307.Dávid ŠrámekFK Inter Bratislava (A)101200
308.Tomáš UhrínBelehradskí Lišiaci101300
309.Matúš ŠlehoferFC BPN EB (A)101100
310.Boubacar Lombonna BahNFA Pinerola FA (C)101310
311.Denis KonturaAkademik °96 (A)101410
312.Pavol ForgáčGreen Team1011210
313.Kevin HorvathHviezda DVS1011410
314.Pavol ŽelezníkFK Inter Bratislava (A)101620
315.Filip SvobodaEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)101420
316.Robert Szep1.FC Pressburg (B)011200
317.Jaroslav BrožFK Inter Bratislava (A)011900
318.Rastislav ŠtefanišinHviezda DVS011500
319.Tomas GregorickaFK Inter Bratislava (B)011400
320.Michal OndrusFK Inter Bratislava (B)011300
321.Stanislav MarkoŠK Račišdorf011100
322.Michal PetrovičEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)011800
323.Erik SzaboFC BPN EB (A)011100
324.Peter Hegedűs1.FC Pressburg (B)011200
325.Milan DvorskýAFK Staré Mesto0111100
326.Martin KolarovskýFK 03 Hostinského011100
327.Dušan ErorLoosers011100
328.Ivan Křížek1.FC Pressburg (B)0111300
329.Jose Alberto Gomez VargasNFA Pinerola FA (C)011100
330.Oleg TurčanBratislavia011200
331.Marek HladkýHviezda DVS011600
332.Zsolt MedePROSUM011110
333.Jan FaragaBratislavia0111010
334.Juraj ŠukolaHSP Hemerhoidi011810
335.Yevgeni SkribovskyNFA Pinerola FA (C)011810
336.Tomáš FrantzVK PAL Engerau011110
337.Jerko KanderaBratislavia000400
338.Adrian Lopez GimenezNFA Pinerola FA (C)000100
339.Preis LukasFK Inter Bratislava (B)000200
340.Michal Bagalabez klubovej príslušnosti000100
341.Viktor LihanAkademik °96 (A)000200
342.Ľuboš TóthMFP0001700
343.Roman CigánikMFP000600
344.Tomáš KačurFK 03 Hostinského000100
345.Lamined DieneTehelné Pole000100
346.Giorgio TattaNFA Pinerola FA (C)000200
347.Samuel VallušNFA Pinerola FA (C)000200
348.Libor KarabaAkademik °96 (A)0001100
349.Ctibor KompánekHSP Hemerhoidi0001200
350.Michal KyselicaMFP000900
351.Branislav PružinecFK Inter Bratislava (B)000200
352.Richard IvantyšynFC 5ržalka000400
353.Branislav MasnýUnited000200
354.Michal VeselskýFK Inter Bratislava (A)000100
355.Martin MartinkovičAkademik °96 (A)000100
356.Alan TichyEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)000800
357.Michal PalkaFK Inter Bratislava (B)000100
358.Juraj BaloghBelehradskí Lišiaci000400
359.Anton GregušFK Inter Bratislava (A)000200
360.Matúš ČechovskýHviezda DVS000100
361.Michal BukovičAkademik °96 (A)000400
362.Samuel FranoFK Inter Bratislava (B)000100
363.Martin AdámikFK Inter Bratislava (A)000300
364.Andrej NovákINSTA000600
365.Róbert PolnišerMFP000200
366.Tomáš PavlenkoLoosers000100
367.Štefan KokoruďaUnited000100
368.Matúš BaňovičFK 03 Hostinského000100
369.Michal PopulovFK Inter Bratislava (A)000100
370.Marcel KušnírLoosers000200
371.Patrik DaňoVK PAL Engerau000300
372.Walter Fabián García NicholsNFA Pinerola FA (C)000300
373.Ladislav ŽelinskýMFP000100
374.Martin KováčikVK PAL Engerau000100
375.Alvaro CorreiaNFA Pinerola FA (C)000100
376.Vladimír BaduraHSP Hemerhoidi000700
377.Ján PáleníkFK Inter Bratislava (A)000100
378.Vladimir KisTehelné Pole000200
379.Oliver FoltýnHviezda DVS0001100
380.Martin PolákAkademik °96 (A)000100
381.Martin ValentHSP Hemerhoidi000300
382.Roman LetkoVK PAL Engerau000300
383.Miloš GluvnaVK PAL Engerau000400
384.David Ortiz DavilaNFA Pinerola FA (C)000200
385.Samuel KozikFK Inter Bratislava (B)000300
386.Dominik MartinkovičMFP000300
387.Tomáš BachorecEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)000300
388.Peter BeneVK PAL Engerau000700
389.Ján PupákHSP Hemerhoidi000700
390.Mehmat AksacNFA Pinerola FA (C)0001600
391.Peter JuckBelehradskí Lišiaci000200
392.Marek MalíkVK PAL Engerau000200
393.Michal PíšNFA Pinerola FA (A)000700
394.Richard NemethWhite Boys000310
395.Marek BadrňaWhite Boys000110
396.Tomáš KleinUnited0001710
397.Marián PsárBelehradskí Lišiaci000910
398.Mojmír KrutýHSP Hemerhoidi000010
399.Filip KollarEngerau Boys FC BPN EB (B)000210
400.Dalibor KrálINSTA0001810
401.Maxim SivaevNFA Pinerola FA (C)000301