2. Bratislavská liga

Zápasy 1. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
21.09.2018 20:20
FSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C) × Belehradskí Lišiaci
5 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

21.09.2018 21:10
United × FC Chaos AK 47 (B)
3 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

22.09.2018 13:00
ŠK Račišdorf (B) × AK Vorvane
4 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

22.09.2018 13:50
VK PAL Engerau × PaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)
2 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

22.09.2018 14:40
Trexima × FC Tifosi
4 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

23.09.2018 09:00
FK 03 Hostinského × ŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori
1 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

23.09.2018 12:10
White Boys × INSTA
7 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

23.09.2018 15:00
Ovečky × Arantes
4 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

23.09.2018 15:50
HSP Hemerhoidi × SFC Silver Ružinov
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

23.09.2018 16:40
Praetors Bratislava × 1.FC Pressburg (A)
1 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. FSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C) 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3 +5
2. PaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B) 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 3 +4
3. Ovečky 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 +3
4. White Boys 1 1 0 0 7 : 4 3 +3
5. SFC Silver Ružinov 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3 +2
6. FC Chaos AK 47 (B) 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 3 +2
7. Trexima 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3 +2
8. 1.FC Pressburg (A) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 +1
9. ŠK Račišdorf (B) 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 3 +1
10. FK 03 Hostinského 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0
11. ŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0
12. Praetors Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0 -1
13. AK Vorvane 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 0 -1
14. HSP Hemerhoidi 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 0 -2
15. United 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 0 -2
16. FC Tifosi 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 0 -2
17. Arantes 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 0 -3
18. INSTA 1 0 0 1 4 : 7 0 -3
19. VK PAL Engerau 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 0 -4
20. Belehradskí Lišiaci 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 0 -5

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABŽKČK
1.Patrik ŠarköziFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)22400
2.Róbert HudecFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)22400
3.Dušan BrezovickýOvečky13400
4.Tomáš BobálAK Vorvane30300
5.Tomas NagyFC Chaos AK 47 (B)30300
6.Jakub HoffmanŠK Račišdorf (A)30300
7.Ivan PaloWhite Boys30300
8.Tomáš JelínekWhite Boys21300
9.Juraj VrábeľOvečky21300
10.Ľubomír LiptákSFC Silver Ružinov21300
11.Patrik KürthyPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)21300
12.Branislav ŠkorecTrexima12300
13.Andrej KadrliakTrexima20200
14.Alex PutzPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)20200
15.Erik MelkusINSTA20200
16.Bohumil SilnýUnited20200
17.Marián KrižanPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)20200
18.Tomáš ChoINSTA11200
19.Pavol VargaVK PAL Engerau11200
20.Jozef RepkaFC Tifosi11200
21.Martin HuorkaŠK Račišdorf (B)11200
22.Tomáš JuskoFC Tifosi11200
23.Ladislav BlažejINSTA11200
24.Juraj RužaFC Chaos AK 47 (B)02200
25.Filip MudrikSFC Silver Ružinov02200
26.Andrej HornýWhite Boys02200
27.Dušan FeriancHSP Hemerhoidi10100
28.Michal MichalkoOvečky10100
29.Juraj LučeničWhite Boys10100
30.Denis CsinoFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)10100
31.Maroš SmolecSFC Silver Ružinov10100
32.Martin BorikŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori10100
33.Peter ČárskyPraetors Bratislava10100
34.Tomáš RusňákWhite Boys10100
35.Július ZdechovanTrexima10100
36.Ľubomír MarjanovVK PAL Engerau10100
37.Branislav SoldánFC Chaos AK 47 (B)10100
38.Andrej Ivan1.FC Pressburg (B)10100
39.Miroslav SenkoArantes10100
40.Martin KiyakFC Chaos AK 47 (A)10100
41.Martin TomíkFK 03 Hostinského10100
42.Karol CvancigerUnited10100
43.Samuel SlovákHSP Hemerhoidi10100
44.Peter Hegedűs1.FC Pressburg (B)10110
45.Lukáš TrubanSFC Silver Ružinov10110
46.Ľuboš AdamWhite Boys01100
47.Mário ToporPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)01100
48.Adam GrečnárFC Chaos AK 47 (B)01100
49.Tomáš FuntíkArantes01100
50.Peter KušnirákPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)01100
51.Dominik KertiFC Chaos AK 47 (B)01100
52.Tomáš KačurFK 03 Hostinského01100
53.Martin HruškaTrexima01100
54.Juraj MaďaričHSP Hemerhoidi01100
55.Pavol HudecTrexima01100
56.Michal MalovecAK Vorvane01100
57.Rastislav KraskoINSTA01100
58.Robert BestroPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)01100
59.Pavol ForgáčINSTA01100
60.Filip FriebertAK Vorvane01100
61.Andrej KeklakŠK Račišdorf (B)01100
62.Andrej KrnačFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)01100
63.Peter KýškaŠK Račišdorf (B)01100
64.Tomáš LukáčŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori01100
65.Racz EgonUnited01110
66.Lukáš KrupaPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)01110
67.Daniel Sadloň1.FC Pressburg (A)01110
68.Matej HergovičVK PAL Engerau01110
69.Miloš WojciakWhite Boys01110
70.Peter LádiPraetors Bratislava01110
71.Juraj ToporSFC Silver Ružinov00000
72.Juraj BaloghBelehradskí Lišiaci00010
73.Lukáš SzalacsiAK Vorvane00010
74.Róbert KačeňákŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori00010
75.Martin ValentHSP Hemerhoidi00010
76.Dávid TimothyFC Chaos AK 47 (B)00010
77.Tomáš PtáčekFC Tifosi00010
78.Matúš ValčoBelehradskí Lišiaci00001
79.Juraj HipkiAK Vorvane00001