2. Bratislavská liga

Zápasy 9. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
16.11.2018 20:40
FSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C) × Ovečky
5 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

17.11.2018 10:40
ŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori × FC Tifosi
6 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

17.11.2018 11:30
Belehradskí Lišiaci × AK Vorvane
6 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

17.11.2018 12:20
White Boys × 1.FC Pressburg (A)
1 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

17.11.2018 13:10
Trexima × Arantes
10 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

17.11.2018 17:20
VK PAL Engerau × ŠK Račišdorf (B)
2 : 7
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

17.11.2018 18:10
FK 03 Hostinského × Praetors Bratislava
4 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

18.11.2018 18:10
HSP Hemerhoidi × United
9 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

18.11.2018 18:30
SFC Silver Ružinov × PaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

18.11.2018 19:20
INSTA × FC Chaos AK 47 (B)
0 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. FSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C) 9 9 0 0 43 : 8 27 +35
2. 1.FC Pressburg (A) 9 8 0 1 43 : 26 24 +17
3. ŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori 9 6 2 1 32 : 11 20 +21
4. Ovečky 8 6 0 2 32 : 13 18 +19
5. SFC Silver Ružinov 9 6 0 3 31 : 20 18 +11
6. Trexima 9 5 2 2 43 : 27 17 +16
7. Praetors Bratislava 9 5 1 3 33 : 16 16 +17
8. FC Chaos AK 47 (B) 9 5 1 3 32 : 20 16 +12
9. ŠK Račišdorf (B) 9 4 1 4 45 : 39 13 +6
10. White Boys 7 4 1 2 24 : 27 13 -3
11. FK 03 Hostinského 9 4 1 4 26 : 32 13 -6
12. Belehradskí Lišiaci 9 4 0 5 29 : 35 12 -6
13. INSTA 8 3 0 5 30 : 22 9 +8
14. FC Tifosi 7 3 0 4 20 : 29 9 -9
15. PaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B) 9 3 0 6 24 : 34 9 -10
16. HSP Hemerhoidi 8 1 2 5 21 : 26 5 -5
17. AK Vorvane 8 1 2 5 25 : 35 5 -10
18. United 8 1 0 7 19 : 46 3 -27
19. VK PAL Engerau 8 0 1 7 20 : 46 1 -26
20. Arantes 9 0 0 9 11 : 71 0 -60

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABŽKČK
1.Thomas Issa1.FC Pressburg (B)1832100
2.Branislav ŠkorecTrexima10112100
3.Tomáš LopatkaŠK Račišdorf (B)971600
4.Ľubomír LiptákSFC Silver Ružinov1051500
5.Tomáš LukáčŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori1051500
6.Tomáš KačurFK 03 Hostinského1051500
7.Patrik ŠarköziFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)951410
8.Pavol HudecTrexima671310
9.Tomáš JelínekWhite Boys1021200
10.Tomáš MartanovičFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)391230
11.Michal JužaninOvečky741100
12.Tomáš ŠimkoUnited561110
13.Martin DratvaŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori471110
14.Maroš SmolecSFC Silver Ružinov821020
15.Štefan SivoňŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori731000
16.Andrej KadrliakTrexima731000
17.Matúš MájekPraetors Bratislava731000
18.Peter JuckBelehradskí Lišiaci731000
19.Miroslav ChovanecFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)731010
20.Róbert LatikaAK Vorvane641010
21.Marián LalíkINSTA641010
22.Peter SmolaFK 03 Hostinského641020
23.Jarábek MojmírŠK Račišdorf (B)551000
24.Tomáš ChoINSTA461000
25.Róbert HudecFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)63900
26.Ľudovít FélixFC RTR Bepon (A)63900
27.Martin HuorkaŠK Račišdorf (B)63900
28.Michal Caňo1.FC Pressburg (A)54900
29.Marián Kvasňovský1.FC Pressburg (A)54900
30.Jozef RepkaFC Tifosi45900
31.Juraj VrábeľOvečky45910
32.Dušan BrezovickýOvečky45920
33.Martin HruškaTrexima36900
34.Peter KýškaŠK Račišdorf (B)18900
35.Patrik PeniakTrexima71800
36.Erik MelkusINSTA53800
37.Roman KuželPraetors Bratislava53810
38.Juraj BaloghBelehradskí Lišiaci53830
39.Denis CsinoFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)53801
40.Tomáš JuskoFC Tifosi44800
41.Tomáš ZdarilekPraetors Bratislava44800
42.Andrej Ivan1.FC Pressburg (B)44800
43.Jozef HusákBelehradskí Lišiaci44800
44.Andrej FaktorŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori44800
45.Juraj HipkiAK Vorvane44801
46.Jaromír KudríkBelehradskí Lišiaci26800
47.Juraj MaďaričHSP Hemerhoidi52700
48.Tomáš BobálAK Vorvane52700
49.Tomas NagyFC Chaos AK 47 (B)52700
50.Silvester FarkašPraetors Bratislava52710
51.Viktor SegedaOvečky52710
52.Juraj LučeničWhite Boys43710
53.Michal MichalkoOvečky43710
54.Juraj RužaFC Chaos AK 47 (B)34700
55.Michal Melichar MojžišVK PAL Engerau34700
56.Peter ČárskyPraetors Bratislava34700
57.Miroslav RatkovskyFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)34710
58.Peter LádiPraetors Bratislava34720
59.Martin BorikŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori25700
60.Andrej HornýWhite Boys25700
61.Filip MudrikSFC Silver Ružinov16700
62.Daniel Sadloň1.FC Pressburg (A)07710
63.Peter MiznerBelehradskí Lišiaci51600
64.Martin BeniačŠK Račišdorf (B)51600
65.Juraj SedláčekFC Chaos AK 47 (B)51600
66.Bohumil SilnýUnited42600
67.Andrej KeklakŠK Račišdorf (B)42600
68.Patrik KürthyPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)42600
69.Ladislav BlažejINSTA42600
70.Radoslav ResutikSFC Silver Ružinov42600
71.Tomáš ČulenAK Vorvane33600
72.Samuel MészárosŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori33600
73.Branislav SoldánFC Chaos AK 47 (B)33600
74.Miroslav FoltánINSTA33600
75.Marek KleinTrexima33600
76.Július ZdechovanTrexima24600
77.Peter GrácHSP Hemerhoidi24600
78.Rastislav SchubertŠK Račišdorf (B)24600
79.Vladimír ĽachkýTrexima24600
80.Peter IskraHSP Hemerhoidi24610
81.Martin KiyakFC Chaos AK 47 (A)50500
82.Alex PutzPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)50510
83.Ivan TencerUnited41500
84.Tomáš BremserŠK Račišdorf (B)32500
85.Tomáš HolkovičINSTA32500
86.Dušan FeriancHSP Hemerhoidi32500
87.Lukáš TrubanSFC Silver Ružinov32510
88.Tomáš FuntíkArantes32510
89.Andrej KrnačFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)23500
90.Vladimír RiškoOvečky23500
91.Pavol VargaVK PAL Engerau23500
92.Richard ŠafárikVK PAL Engerau23510
93.Martin Žiška1.FC Pressburg (A)23510
94.Juraj TomanŠK Račišdorf (B)23510
95.Matej HergovičVK PAL Engerau23520
96.Július VrábeľOvečky23501
97.Ľubomír MarjanovVK PAL Engerau40400
98.Tomáš SokolFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)40400
99.Vladimír ĎurišŠK Račišdorf (B)40410
100.Jakub HoffmanŠK Račišdorf (A)40410
101.Matúš KormaníkFC Tifosi31400
102.Michal MateičkaFK 03 Hostinského31400
103.Tomáš JoštiakAK Vorvane31400
104.Marcel HorkýHSP Hemerhoidi31400
105.Marián KrižanPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)31401
106.Patrik MájekPraetors Bratislava22400
107.Zoltán GyurászPraetors Bratislava22400
108.Dominik VresilovičFC Tifosi22400
109.Adam ČapčekFK 03 Hostinského22400
110.Tomáš RusňákWhite Boys22410
111.Marek KormošVK PAL Engerau22410
112.Ondrej KadlečíkPraetors Bratislava13400
113.Rastislav KraskoINSTA13410
114.Marcel Fraňa1.FC Pressburg (A)13410
115.Adam GrečnárFC Chaos AK 47 (B)04410
116.Roman AdamikFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)04410
117.Pavol ZálešákBelehradskí Lišiaci30300
118.Ivan PaloWhite Boys30300
119.Bálint RóbertSFC Silver Ružinov30300
120.Martin TomíkFK 03 Hostinského30310
121.Richard Roszbeck1.FC Pressburg (A)21300
122.Dušan BartkovskýAK Vorvane21300
123.Patrik JuhosFC RTR Bepon (A)21300
124.Ján PupákHSP Hemerhoidi21310
125.Pavol ViludaINSTA12300
126.Michal KrajčíkArantes12300
127.Miroslav SenkoArantes12300
128.Dominik KertiFC Chaos AK 47 (B)12300
129.Samuel SlovákHSP Hemerhoidi12300
130.Filip HorníkUnited12300
131.Branislav PristáčFC Tifosi12300
132.Juraj ToporSFC Silver Ružinov12320
133.Pavol CehlárikSFC Silver Ružinov03300
134.Peter KušnirákPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)03300
135.Andrej DrongŠK Račišdorf (B)03300
136.Michal MalovecAK Vorvane03300
137.Miroslav Demčo1.FC Pressburg (A)20200
138.Peter SabovčíkVK PAL Engerau20200
139.Daniel VaňkoOvečky20200
140.Marek WallnerFC Chaos AK 47 (A)20200
141.Karol CvancigerUnited20200
142.Vladimír ČunderlíkFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)20200
143.Marek DlhýAK Vorvane20200
144.Dalibor KrálINSTA20210
145.Peter GrinčFC Tifosi20210
146.Jozef KulifajArantes20210
147.Radoslav KoňařikFSC Velmáci FSC Minimax Bratislava (C)20210
148.Miroslav KováčikVK PAL Engerau11200
149.Richard KúdelaArantes11200
150.Alexander MészárosŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori11200
151.Lumír ReviľákFK 03 Hostinského11200
152.Robert BestroPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)11200
153.Rudolf RusnákFC Tifosi11200
154.Martin ValentHSP Hemerhoidi11210
155.Tomáš KleinUnited11210
156.Pavol MizenkoOvečky11210
157.Ján GrófFC Chaos AK 47 (A)11210
158.Miloš WojciakWhite Boys11210
159.Racz EgonUnited11210
160.Mário ToporPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)11220
161.Lukáš FelisPraetors Bratislava11220
162.Ľuboš AdamWhite Boys11201
163.Andrej HorňákBelehradskí Lišiaci02200
164.Marián HájnikVK PAL Engerau02200
165.Pavol ForgáčINSTA02200
166.Andrej ŠpankoFK 03 Hostinského02200
167.Viktor KubalecPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)02200
168.Lukáš VišváderUnited02200
169.Michal BeniakArantes02200
170.Tomáš PtáčekFC Tifosi02210
171.Stanislav CintavýFC RTR Bepon (A)02220
172.Lukáš SzalacsiAK Vorvane02220
173.Tomík AndrejFK 03 Hostinského02201
174.Lukáš KrupaPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)02211
175.Róbert KačeňákŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori02211
176.Szabolcs BergendiHSP Hemerhoidi10100
177.Matej Toman1.FC Pressburg (A)10100
178.Martin KolarovskýFK 03 Hostinského10100
179.Szabolcs KovácsTrexima10100
180.Juraj PařilFC Tifosi10100
181.Ismail DibraniPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)10100
182.Slavomír ČarnotaFC Tifosi10100
183.Tomáš KriváčekArantes10100
184.Róbert NoskoTrexima10100
185.Alojz VyčislíkOvečky10100
186.Lukáš SkalíkArantes10100
187.Marián ReimannSFC Silver Ružinov10100
188.Marek BuckulčíkPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)10100
189.Peter MasnýINSTA10100
190.Alexander IvanovFC Tifosi10100
191.Richard SýkoraFC Chaos AK 47 (A)10100
192.Ivan SenkoArantes10100
193.Jakub ŠebeňaBelehradskí Lišiaci10100
194.Jozef AksamítVK PAL Engerau10100
195.Adam JamrichWhite Boys10100
196.Martin DekišVK PAL Engerau10100
197.Tibor ObertFC Chaos AK 47 (B)10110
198.Tomáš ŽaloudekŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori10110
199.Michal Dudáš1.FC Pressburg (B)10110
200.Peter Hegedűs1.FC Pressburg (B)10110
201.Robert VizvaryUnited10120
202.Michal BagalaFK 03 Hostinského01100
203.Martin Caňo1.FC Pressburg (B)01100
204.Peter Janáč1.FC Pressburg (B)01100
205.Filip FriebertAK Vorvane01100
206.Ivor GogálFC Chaos AK 47 (B)01100
207.Peter MartanovicFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)01100
208.Marian BrondosWhite Boys01100
209.Ján KomárBelehradskí Lišiaci01100
210.Peter FrindtSFC Silver Ružinov01100
211.Roman OsvaldFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)01100
212.Martin StrížFC Chaos AK 47 (B)01100
213.Matúš KastlerTrexima01100
214.Michal ZimányHSP Hemerhoidi01100
215.Dušan FialaWhite Boys01100
216.Štefan ČonkaFC Chaos AK 47 (A)01100
217.Erik SzaboFC RTR Bepon (A)01100
218.Dávid ČisovskýFC Chaos AK 47 (A)01100
219.Filip GranecWhite Boys01100
220.Robert WeberŠK Račišdorf (B)01100
221.Michael MackeFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)01110
222.Jakub HalajčíkPaH Blue Dragons FC RTR Bepon (B)01110
223.Robert Szep1.FC Pressburg (A)01110
224.Alexander DubničkaFK 03 Hostinského01101
225.Lukáš BenedikovičVK PAL Engerau00000
226.Dávid TimothyFC Chaos AK 47 (B)00010
227.Martin HrončekWhite Boys00010
228.Lukáš DurmikWhite Boys00010
229.Zsolt MedeTrexima00010
230.Matúš ValčoBelehradskí Lišiaci00001