FC Chaos 1996 AK 47 (B)

Zápasy družstva

17.09.2016 11:30 (1. kolo)
FPV 23 (A) × AK 47 (B)
3 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
25.09.2016 16:20 (2. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × TV COM Hurricanes
4 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

01.10.2016 20:20 (3. kolo)
Slov - Matic FOFO Bratislava (C) × AK 47 (B)
1 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
08.10.2016 08:00 (4. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)
0 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

16.10.2016 12:20 (5. kolo)
Akademik °96 (A) × AK 47 (B)
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
23.10.2016 20:40 (6. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × SFC Petržalka
13 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

06.11.2016 11:20 (7. kolo)
FSC Velmáci × AK 47 (B)
0 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
13.11.2016 17:50 (8. kolo)
KPP Baraberi (B) × AK 47 (B)
2 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

19.11.2016 09:00 (9. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × Omnikor
2 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
04.12.2016 08:00 (11. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × SF Festglas
3 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

11.12.2016 13:10 (12. kolo)
FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) × AK 47 (B)
1 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
16.12.2016 21:10 (10. kolo)
Arsenal EC (B) × AK 47 (B)
3 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

15.01.2017 11:20 (13. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × Budweiser
0 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
21.01.2017 17:10 (14. kolo)
FT Pressburg K-INEX Energia (B) × AK 47 (B)
4 : 7
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

28.01.2017 21:10 (15. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × Silicon Solmag
5 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
04.02.2017 13:00 (16. kolo)
Dobraklima.sk × AK 47 (B)
3 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

05.02.2017 09:00 (17. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × United
5 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
19.02.2017 21:20 (18. kolo)
AFC Horden × AK 47 (B)
2 : 8
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

25.02.2017 08:50 (19. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × FC Rusovce
8 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
10.03.2017 19:00 (1. kolo nadstavby)
AK 47 (B) × FSC Velmáci
2 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Mladosť

18.03.2017 12:40 (2. kolo nadstavby)
Budweiser × AK 47 (B)
4 : 7
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ
26.03.2017 13:00 (3. kolo nadstavby)
AK 47 (B) × Omnikor
2 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Mladosť

02.04.2017 18:30 (4. kolo nadstavby)
AK 47 (B) × 4 FUN Futsal Team (B)
6 : 4
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Mladosť
09.04.2017 14:00 (5. kolo nadstavby)
Slov - Matic FOFO Bratislava (C) × AK 47 (B)
6 : 1
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ

23.04.2017 18:20 (6. kolo nadstavby)
AK 47 (B) × KPP Baraberi (B)
1 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Mladosť
30.04.2017 19:00 (7. kolo nadstavby)
FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) × AK 47 (B)
3 : 4
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Mladosť

06.05.2017 12:20 (8. kolo nadstavby)
AK 47 (B) × SF Festglas
6 : 2
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ
13.05.2017 09:00 (9. kolo nadstavby)
Dobraklima.sk × AK 47 (B)
3 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ

Hráči


foto
Dávid Timothy
brankár
#22
foto
Dominik Kerti
obranca
#2
foto
Michal Pavlačič
obranca
#3
foto
Marek Sokol
obranca
#4
foto
Rastislav Ondra
obranca
#5
foto
Adam Hempfinger
obranca
#11
foto
Tomáš Cúdor
obranca
#12
foto
Michal Líška
obranca
#13
foto
Tibor Obert
obranca
#16
foto
Štefan Čonka
obranca
#17
foto
Ivan Lilov
obranca
#19
foto
Peter Krosbák
obranca
#23
foto
Juraj Podhorný
útočník
#6
foto
Kristián Mihálek
útočník
#7
foto
Adrián Gašparovič
útočník
#8
foto
Branislav Soldán
útočník
#9
foto
Vladimír Sýkora
útočník
#10
foto
Štefan Novotný
útočník
#14
foto
Richard Sýkora
útočník
#20
foto
Gullar Andrej
útočník
#77
foto
Rudolf Gál
útočník
#99

Manažéri klubu AK 47


Najlepší hráči

foto
Adrián Gašparovič
39 (29 + 10)

foto
Gullar Andrej
27 (17 + 10)

foto
Vladimír Sýkora
18 (14 + 4)

# Hráč G A B ŽK ČK
1. Adrián Gašparovič 29 10 39 1 0
2. Gullar Andrej 17 10 27 4 1
3. Vladimír Sýkora 14 4 18 0 0
4. Štefan Čonka 9 9 18 3 0
5. Richard Sýkora 7 9 16 0 0
6. Peter Krosbák 7 6 13 6 0
7. Branislav Soldán 4 7 11 1 0
8. Juraj Podhorný 6 3 9 1 0
9. Tomáš Cúdor 2 6 8 1 0
10. Tibor Obert 2 6 8 3 0
11. Matej Čulen 4 3 7 0 0
12. Dávid Timothy 0 6 6 2 0
13. Adam Hempfinger 3 2 5 1 0
14. Rastislav Ondra 2 3 5 0 1
15. Štefan Novotný 3 1 4 0 0
16. Dominik Kerti 1 1 2 0 0
17. Marek Sokol 0 2 2 0 0
18. Michal Chovanec 1 0 1 0 0