FC Rusovce

Zápasy družstva

17.09.2016 09:50 (1. kolo)
FC Rusovce × Omnikor
1 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
01.10.2016 19:30 (2. kolo)
Arsenal EC (B) × FC Rusovce
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

02.10.2016 14:00 (3. kolo)
FC Rusovce × SF Festglas
1 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
09.10.2016 14:10 (4. kolo)
FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) × FC Rusovce
9 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

16.10.2016 09:00 (5. kolo)
FC Rusovce × Budweiser
1 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
22.10.2016 14:40 (6. kolo)
FT Pressburg K-INEX Energia (B) × FC Rusovce
4 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

06.11.2016 08:50 (7. kolo)
FC Rusovce × Silicon Solmag
3 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
13.11.2016 11:30 (8. kolo)
Dobraklima.sk × FC Rusovce
4 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

20.11.2016 09:00 (9. kolo)
FC Rusovce × United
6 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
27.11.2016 18:00 (10. kolo)
AFC Horden × FC Rusovce
1 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

03.12.2016 13:00 (11. kolo)
FC Rusovce × KPP Baraberi (B)
0 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
10.12.2016 19:50 (12. kolo)
FC Rusovce × FPV 23 (A)
3 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

15.01.2017 08:10 (13. kolo)
TV COM Hurricanes × FC Rusovce
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
21.01.2017 13:00 (14. kolo)
FC Rusovce × Slov - Matic FOFO Bratislava (C)
1 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

29.01.2017 20:10 (15. kolo)
4 FUN Futsal Team (B) × FC Rusovce
4 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť
05.02.2017 12:40 (16. kolo)
FC Rusovce × Akademik °96 (A)
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

12.02.2017 09:50 (17. kolo)
SFC Petržalka × FC Rusovce
1 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
18.02.2017 15:50 (18. kolo)
FC Rusovce × FSC Velmáci
1 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

25.02.2017 08:50 (19. kolo)
AK 47 (B) × FC Rusovce
8 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ
12.03.2017 13:00 (1. kolo nadstavby)
Akademik °96 (A) × FC Rusovce
0 : 4
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ

19.03.2017 20:30 (2. kolo nadstavby)
FC Rusovce × TV COM Hurricanes
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH Mladosť
25.03.2017 21:40 (3. kolo nadstavby)
SFC Petržalka × FC Rusovce
1 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ

02.04.2017 16:30 (4. kolo nadstavby)
FC Rusovce × Silicon Solmag
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ
08.04.2017 08:00 (5. kolo nadstavby)
United × FC Rusovce
1 : 5
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ

22.04.2017 11:20 (6. kolo nadstavby)
FPV 23 (A) × FC Rusovce
1 : 4
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH Mladosť
30.04.2017 15:00 (7. kolo nadstavby)
FC Rusovce × AFC Horden
3 : 5
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH Mladosť

06.05.2017 13:10 (8. kolo nadstavby)
Arsenal EC (B) × FC Rusovce
7 : 1
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ
13.05.2017 10:40 (9. kolo nadstavby)
FC Rusovce × FT Pressburg K-INEX Energia (B)
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Skupina o záchranu ŠH FTVŠ

Hráči


foto
Andrej Gubančok
brankár
#1
foto
Tomas Borsanyi
obranca
#5
foto
Richard Nyilfa
obranca
#7
foto
Daniel Urban
obranca
#9
foto
Vladimir Urban
obranca
#12
foto
Frantisek Losonsky
obranca
#34
foto
Lukáš Michniewicz
útočník
#10
foto
Jaroslav Vaculik
útočník
#19
foto
Marek Bognar
útočník
#21
foto
Kristian Golej
útočník
#77
foto
Stefan Toth
útočník
#88
foto
Martin Bognar
útočník
#91

Manažéri klubu FC Rusovce


Najlepší hráči

foto
Martin Bognar
21 (18 + 3)

foto
Marek Bognar
21 (10 + 11)

foto
Lukáš Michniewicz
13 (7 + 6)

# Hráč G A B ŽK ČK
1. Martin Bognar 18 3 21 5 0
2. Marek Bognar 10 11 21 4 0
3. Lukáš Michniewicz 7 6 13 3 0
4. Tomas Borsanyi 7 5 12 5 1
5. Daniel Urban 6 6 12 4 0
6. Kristian Golej 4 8 12 0 0
7. Richard Nyilfa 6 4 10 3 1
8. Stefan Toth 4 3 7 5 0
9. Vladimir Urban 2 4 6 1 0
10. Andrej Gubančok 0 5 5 0 0