FC Rusovce (sezóna 2018/19)

Zápasy družstva

22.09.2018 09:00
FC Rusovce × ŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02
1 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

28.09.2018 19:30
Rehab Klinik Baraberi (B) × FC Rusovce
0 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

05.10.2018 19:30
FC Rusovce × Semic Bratislava (B)
0 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

13.10.2018 11:50
FPV 23 × FC Rusovce
1 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

21.10.2018 18:50
FC Rusovce × AFC Horden
1 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

27.10.2018 08:00
Praetors mEleven (B) × FC Rusovce
2 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

03.11.2018 16:10
FC Rusovce × Hurricanes
4 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

11.11.2018 15:30
TJ Juhcelpub Kojoti × FC Rusovce
4 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

17.11.2018 09:50
FC Rusovce × Budweiser
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

24.11.2018 12:10
Racing Club × FC Rusovce
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

01.12.2018 16:30
FC Rusovce × FOFO Bratislava WB 1984 (B)
1 : 9
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

08.12.2018 11:20
Akademik °96 (A) × FC Rusovce
3 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina HANT arena

16.12.2018 10:30
FC Rusovce × FK Inter Bratislava (A)
0 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

12.01.2019 12:40
FC Rusovce × NFA Bratislava
2 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

26.01.2019 16:30
FC Rusovce × FCK Minimax Bratislava (B)
0 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

02.02.2019 15:10
Dobraklima.sk × FC Rusovce
0 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

09.02.2019 14:00
FC Rusovce × SF Festglas
2 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

16.02.2019 11:50
AC Bells × FC Rusovce
3 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

16.02.2019 13:30
Predators (B) × FC Rusovce
0 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

10.03.2019 10:30
FOFO Bratislava WB 1984 (B) × FC Rusovce
5 : 0
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Dom Športu

16.03.2019 09:00
SF Festglas × FC Rusovce
0 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Dom Športu

23.03.2019 11:50
FC Rusovce × FK Inter Bratislava (A)
8 : 0
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ

30.03.2019 12:40
FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) × FC Rusovce
4 : 0
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ

06.04.2019 10:10
FC Rusovce × Semic Bratislava (B)
1 : 6
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Dom Športu

12.04.2019 19:30
Rehab Klinik Baraberi (B) × FC Rusovce
6 : 2
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH Mladosť

27.04.2019 09:00
FC Rusovce × Praetors mEleven (B)
5 : 3
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ

04.05.2019 09:50
ŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 × FC Rusovce
6 : 4
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ

11.05.2019 16:40
FC Rusovce × AC Bells
12 : 1
odohratý zápas Skupina o Majstra ŠH FTVŠ

Hráči


foto
Daniel Urban
obranca
#9
foto
Vladimir Urban
obranca
#12
foto
Peter Havrilla
obranca
#32
foto
Kristian Golej
útočník
#8
foto
Lukáš Michniewicz
útočník
#10
foto
Michal Dzvonik
útočník
#17
foto
Jaroslav Vaculik
útočník
#19
foto
Marek Bognar
útočník
#21
foto
Marko Feitl
útočník
#23
foto
Tomáš Knap
útočník
#34
foto
Stefan Toth
útočník
#88
foto
Martin Bognar
útočník
#91

Manažéri klubu FC Rusovce


Najlepší hráči

foto
Michal Dzvonik
28 (20 + 8)

foto
Kristian Golej
19 (12 + 7)

foto
Marek Bognar
19 (6 + 13)

#HráčGABZápasovŽKČK
1.Michal Dzvonik20828030
2.Kristian Golej12719010
3.Marek Bognar61319011
4.Lukáš Michniewicz8614010
5.Tomas Borsanyi6814030
6.Marko Feitl7310020
7.Martin Bognar6410010
8.Daniel Urban628020
9.Jaroslav Vaculik167020
10.Vladimir Urban112010
11.Richard Nyilfa112030
12.Andrej Gubančok112030
13.Milan Andrasik000010