3. Bratislavská liga

Zápasy 14. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
20.01.2018 09:00
1.FC Pressburg (B) × Trexima
1 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

20.01.2018 09:50
AK Vorvane × FC Blue Dragons
4 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

20.01.2018 10:40
UFT Mellivora Capensis × Ovečky
3 : 18
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

20.01.2018 11:30
FK Leňochod Bratislava × Yoyos United
2 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

20.01.2018 12:20
FC Klinger Bratislava × AFK Staré Mesto
4 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

20.01.2018 13:10
ŠK Slovan TP × PKE Mystery (C)
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

21.01.2018 11:00
MFP × Independiente Racing Club (B)
1 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

21.01.2018 11:50
Akademik °96 (B) × Loosers
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

21.01.2018 16:00
FC Chaos AK 47 (C) × Green Team
0 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. Trexima 13 9 2 2 47 : 25 29 +22
2. AK Vorvane 13 8 4 1 61 : 36 28 +25
3. FC Chaos AK 47 (C) 13 8 2 3 53 : 29 26 +24
4. Ovečky 13 7 3 3 76 : 40 24 +36
5. Independiente Racing Club (B) 13 7 2 4 55 : 39 23 +16
6. Akademik °96 (B) 13 7 1 5 69 : 40 22 +29
7. FC Blue Dragons 13 7 1 5 47 : 29 22 +18
8. Green Team 13 6 3 4 55 : 37 21 +18
9. Loosers 13 7 0 6 46 : 45 21 +1
10. Yoyos United 13 6 1 6 54 : 70 19 -16
11. ŠK Slovan TP 13 5 3 5 47 : 46 18 +1
12. 1.FC Pressburg (B) 13 5 3 5 46 : 49 18 -3
13. MFP 13 5 2 6 40 : 42 17 -2
14. PKE Mystery (C) 13 5 1 7 33 : 42 16 -9
15. AFK Staré Mesto 13 3 3 7 35 : 47 12 -12
16. FC Klinger Bratislava 13 2 3 8 50 : 86 9 -36
17. FK Leňochod Bratislava 13 2 2 9 26 : 46 8 -20
18. UFT Mellivora Capensis 13 0 0 13 16 : 108 0 -92

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABŽKČK
1.Thomas IssaYoyos United26103600
2.Tomáš BobálAK Vorvane2262810
3.Marián KrižanFC Blue Dragons2072720
4.Michal MichalkoOvečky13132600
5.Juraj HipkiAK Vorvane8172520
6.Michal JužaninOvečky13102300
7.Matej KučíkYoyos United1382110
8.Tomáš KlinkoFC Klinger Bratislava10112100
9.Marián KerestešŠK Slovan TP1372000
10.Martin HekelGreen Team1372020
11.Tomáš KandraAkademik °96 (B)10102000
12.Dušan BrezovickýOvečky1451900
13.Jan NovakAFK Staré Mesto1351810
14.Michal VrábelGreen Team1081820
15.Patrik HupkaFC Klinger Bratislava8101800
16.Peter KadlečíkAFK Staré Mesto891720
17.Michal KovarovičMFP971600
18.Marek KleinTrexima881620
19.Matej ČulenFC Chaos AK 47 (B)5111610
20.Marek ViktorínLoosers961520
21.Matej RajniakAkademik °96 (B)871500
22.Juraj SedláčekFC Chaos AK 47 (C)1131400
23.Juraj PolakIndependiente Racing Club (B)1041410
24.Roman UjváryŠK Slovan TP951400
25.Peter DanterAkademik °96 (B)1121320
26.Filip MáyerLoosers851300
27.Branislav BernatAkademik °96 (B)851310
28.Pavol HudecTrexima761300
29.Michal Caňo1.FC Pressburg (A)761300
30.Adam FroncŠK Slovan TP671310
31.Július VrábeľOvečky671320
32.Ján SchmogerGreen Team581300
33.Juraj BeníkFC Klinger Bratislava841200
34.Andrej KadrliakTrexima841210
35.Dušan BartkovskýAK Vorvane751200
36.Šimon KubranRacing Club (A)751200
37.Rastislav BátoraFC Klinger Bratislava751210
38.Martin LacoAkademik °96 (B)661200
39.Lubomír NagyGreen Team571200
40.Peter Murín1.FC Pressburg (B)481200
41.Filip NovákFC Blue Dragons831110
42.Martin Caňo1.FC Pressburg (B)741100
43.Pavol MizenkoOvečky741110
44.David SlamkaŠK Slovan TP651100
45.Tomáš FeherviziAkademik °96 (B)651100
46.Viliam TomovičLoosers561100
47.Tomáš LebwohlLoosers471110
48.Rastislav FazikaGreen Team911000
49.Šimon ŠtvrteckýUFT Mellivora Capensis731000
50.Lukáš BučkoLoosers731000
51.Lalúch MichalFC Chaos AK 47 (B)641000
52.Kandráč PatrickFC Chaos AK 47 (C)641000
53.Róbert LatikaAK Vorvane641000
54.Marián LaščiakAkademik °96 (B)641010
55.Michal MatušIndependiente Racing Club (B)551010
56.Alex PutzFC Blue Dragons551020
57.Adam GrečnárFC Chaos AK 47 (C)281000
58.Vladimír RiškoOvečky191000
59.Juraj RužaFC Chaos AK 47 (C)81900
60.Martin HruškaTrexima72900
61.Juraj VrábeľOvečky63900
62.Tomáš DebnárFK Leňochod Bratislava54900
63.Patrik Haut1.FC Pressburg (B)54900
64.Michal MalovecAK Vorvane54900
65.Peter ČačíkAkademik °96 (B)54910
66.Marek PolákIndependiente Racing Club (B)54910
67.Dominik MartinkovičMFP45900
68.Tomáš JoštiakAK Vorvane45900
69.Milos MarkoIndependiente Racing Club (B)45910
70.Peter BlažečkaOvečky36910
71.Oskar JakubíkŠK Slovan TP36920
72.Juraj KuchárRacing Club (A)71800
73.Michal MlynárčekMFP62800
74.Tomáš PatačLoosers62800
75.Daniel ŠtrbaAkademik °96 (B)53800
76.Kamil KeketiFC Klinger Bratislava44800
77.Juraj SvintekGreen Team44810
78.Marian MorgensteinFK Leňochod Bratislava44810
79.Peter TomašekPKE Mystery (C)44810
80.Vladimír PozníkYoyos United35800
81.Tomáš BenianFK Leňochod Bratislava35840
82.Lukáš KrupaFC Blue Dragons26830
83.Martin Priganc1.FC Pressburg (B)61700
84.Andrej BohušPKE Mystery (B)52710
85.Marián VargaMFP43700
86.Tomáš PorázikFC Blue Dragons34700
87.Dávid Štefečka1.FC Pressburg (B)34700
88.Tomáš ČulenAK Vorvane34710
89.Libor KarabaAkademik °96 (B)25700
90.Róbert PolnišerMFP25710
91.Roman CigánikMFP25720
92.Mário ToporFC Blue Dragons25740
93.Tomáš NémethYoyos United16700
94.Peter Hegedűs1.FC Pressburg (B)16710
95.Šimon ŠepitkaIndependiente Racing Club (B)16730
96.Ľuboš CigánikMFP51600
97.Daniel VaňkoOvečky51610
98.Matej KrajčírikPKE Mystery (C)42600
99.Tomas NagyFC Chaos AK 47 (B)42600
100.Szabolcs KovácsTrexima42600
101.Marek FeckoAK Vorvane42600
102.Július ZdechovanTrexima42610
103.Roman MudrochFC Klinger Bratislava42620
104.Pavol FeketeAFK Staré Mesto33600
105.Tomáš DrozdGreen Team33600
106.Ľubomír HirschIndependiente Racing Club (B)33610
107.František GörnerFK Leňochod Bratislava33630
108.Mário BédyŠK Slovan TP24600
109.Martin BaloghFC Chaos AK 47 (C)24600
110.Patrik KürthyFC Blue Dragons15600
111.Viktor SegedaOvečky50500
112.Peter BenkoFC Klinger Bratislava41500
113.Martin KonečnýFK Leňochod Bratislava41500
114.Ján KráľIndependiente Racing Club (B)41500
115.Ján RechtoríkMFP41500
116.Peter Janáč1.FC Pressburg (B)41510
117.Tomáš JaníčekŠK Slovan TP41520
118.Vladimír ĽachkýTrexima32500
119.Jakub LivonecUFT Mellivora Capensis32510
120.Javier López GimenezPKE Mystery (B)32510
121.Peter BartalošLoosers32520
122.Lukáš GažiYoyos United23500
123.Ján ZorňanGreen Team23500
124.Marek GreifLoosers23520
125.Peter ŠedíkIndependiente Racing Club (B)23520
126.Jakub LachkyRacing Club (A)14500
127.Branislav JursaIndependiente Racing Club (B)14510
128.Brano FeriancAFK Staré Mesto31400
129.Patrik PeniakTrexima31400
130.Martin VasičkaninPKE Mystery (C)31410
131.Tomáš HargašFK Leňochod Bratislava22400
132.Federico Maria MartelliPKE Mystery (B)22400
133.Michal MichalíkYoyos United22400
134.Daniel SadloňFC Blue Dragons22400
135.Andrej GranecAFK Staré Mesto22410
136.Alvaro CorreiaPKE Mystery (B)13400
137.Dušan GašparovičMFP13400
138.Ľubomír SomolayIndependiente Racing Club (B)30300
139.Viktor KubalecFC Blue Dragons30300
140.Igor Vacho1.FC Pressburg (B)30300
141.Boris BelanGreen Team21300
142.Michal MarendiakFC Klinger Bratislava21300
143.Roman BrathUFT Mellivora Capensis21300
144.Andrej SlíšPKE Mystery (C)21300
145.Michal HorvatovičRacing Club (A)21300
146.Vladimír PetrovičAkademik °96 (B)21300
147.Peter KoštivalFC Klinger Bratislava21300
148.Rastislav TóthMFP21300
149.Tomáš RajkoFC Chaos AK 47 (C)21300
150.Michal MacoŠK Slovan TP21300
151.Matúš MacákUFT Mellivora Capensis21300
152.Martin DrobnýŠK Slovan TP21300
153.Alojz VyčislíkOvečky21310
154.Patrik ŠafarPKE Mystery (C)21310
155.Jozef KrabáčTrexima21320
156.Róbert NoskoTrexima12300
157.Michal MarkoAK Vorvane12300
158.Filip FriebertAK Vorvane12300
159.Tomáš BachorecYoyos United12300
160.Erik StankoPKE Mystery (C)12300
161.Martin BratkaYoyos United12310
162.Ondrej OraveczLoosers03300
163.Matúš KastlerTrexima03300
164.Jakub BorišinecYoyos United03310
165.Michal RostásTrexima03310
166.Dominik Šida1.FC Pressburg (B)20200
167.David Piñeiro de la IglesiaPKE Mystery (C)20200
168.Marek KandráčFC Chaos AK 47 (C)20200
169.Richard Roszbeck1.FC Pressburg (B)20200
170.Ivan LilovFC Chaos AK 47 (C)20200
171.Tomáš ObertYoyos United20200
172.Dávid BoháčPKE Mystery (C)20210
173.Roman ŠkrípLoosers20210
174.Michal LíškaFC Chaos AK 47 (C)11200
175.Ivor GogálFC Chaos AK 47 (C)11200
176.Joao MatosPKE Mystery (B)11200
177.Ľuboš TóthMFP11200
178.Filip Šimek1.FC Pressburg (B)11200
179.Martin Lonský1.FC Pressburg (A)11200
180.Marek BorikAFK Staré Mesto11210
181.Erik NémethYoyos United11210
182.Slavomír TrnkócyFC Klinger Bratislava02200
183.Samuel OpršalFC Chaos AK 47 (C)02200
184.Pavel HaulíkFC Klinger Bratislava02200
185.Oliver OrthUFT Mellivora Capensis02200
186.Peter JoščákFC Tifosi02200
187.Jozef ZáhorecFC Chaos AK 47 (C)02200
188.Milan DvorskýAFK Staré Mesto02210
189.Anton SzepesiAFK Staré Mesto02210
190.Andrej GamanGreen Team02230
191.Daniel BortelYoyos United10100
192.Peter KrosbákFC Chaos AK 47 (B)10100
193.Lukáš SvobodaYoyos United10100
194.Ján OsvaldUFT Mellivora Capensis10100
195.Roman ZmekoGreen Team10100
196.Lukáš FučelaPKE Mystery (C)10110
197.Michal ŽilinčárFC Klinger Bratislava10110
198.Alen KondrkUFT Mellivora Capensis10130
199.Zsolt MedeTrexima01100
200.Dominik KertiFC Chaos AK 47 (C)01100
201.František BrunnerFC Blue Dragons01100
202.Jozef PodhájeczkýAkademik °96 (B)01100
203.Branislav VlčekAkademik °96 (A)01100
204.Patrik ŠelmeciFC Blue Dragons01100
205.Michal TrnkaAkademik °96 (A)01100
206.Juraj PalffyAFK Staré Mesto01100
207.Adrian Lopez GimenezPKE Mystery (B)01100
208.Vačko MatejŠK Slovan TP01100
209.Tomáš FerenčákFK Leňochod Bratislava01100
210.Peter ŠimkoAK Vorvane01100
211.Miroslav DvořákAK Vorvane01100
212.Kadlubjak NikolasUFT Mellivora Capensis01110
213.Lukáš LikavecUFT Mellivora Capensis00000
214.Michal PolákUFT Mellivora Capensis00000
215.Patrik PlešaUFT Mellivora Capensis00000
216.Miroslav KollárikFC Klinger Bratislava00010
217.Radovan KamenskýOvečky00010
218.Tomáš DittingerYoyos United00010