3. Bratislavská liga (sezóna 2019/20)

Zápasy 26. kola

18.07.2020 11:30
FK Inter Bratislava (B) × MFP
5 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

24.07.2020 19:40
FK Leňochod Bratislava × 1.FC Pressburg (B)
1 : 7
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

25.07.2020 12:20
FC 5ržalka × AFK Staré Mesto
2 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

25.07.2020 13:10
Independiente Racing Club (B) × Green Team
1 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

26.07.2020 16:10
Tehelné Pole × Akademik °96 (B)
5 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

26.07.2020 17:00
Engerau Boys × Hviezda DVS
5 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. Engerau Boys 24 19 1 4 134 : 58 58 +76
2. FK Inter Bratislava (B) 24 15 4 5 117 : 56 49 +61
3. Green Team 24 15 2 7 105 : 73 47 +32
4. Loosers 24 14 4 6 79 : 62 46 +17
5. 1.FC Pressburg (B) 24 13 3 8 137 : 98 42 +39
6. FC 5ržalka 24 12 5 7 68 : 51 41 +17
7. Independiente Racing Club (B) 24 12 2 10 83 : 75 38 +8
8. FK Leňochod Bratislava 24 10 1 13 76 : 80 31 -4
9. Hviezda DVS 24 7 4 13 83 : 85 25 -2
10. Akademik °96 (B) 24 7 1 16 89 : 120 22 -31
11. Tehelné Pole 24 6 1 17 68 : 152 19 -84
12. AFK Staré Mesto 24 6 1 17 57 : 113 19 -56
13. MFP 24 5 1 18 51 : 124 16 -73

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABZápasovŽKČK
1.Thomas Issa1.FC Pressburg (B)3517521800
2.Maroš SusedkaHviezda DVS2025451910
3.Tomáš PatačLoosers2123442150
4.Michal VrábelGreen Team1426402360
5.Kamil ZlatohlavyEngerau Boys2910392100
6.Peter KadlečíkAFK Staré Mesto2514392320
7.Martin Caňo1.FC Pressburg (B)2116371810
8.Matej KučíkIndependiente Racing Club (B)2213352221
9.Richard PetrovskyEngerau Boys249331721
10.Martin SusedkaHviezda DVS2012322011
11.Daniel ŠtrbaAkademik °96 (A)1912312300
12.Ján SchmogerGreen Team1713302410
13.Filip MáyerLoosers227292320
14.Andrej CsibaEngerau Boys1613292220
15.Tomáš BauerFC 5ržalka235282120
16.Peter ŠimončičRacing Club (A)1412261610
17.Matej SupekHviezda DVS1411252100
18.Marian MorgensteinFK Leňochod Bratislava1311242210
19.František GörnerFK Leňochod Bratislava1310231500
20.Tomáš BachorecEngerau Boys1013232020
21.Ján RečičárRacing Club (A)148221510
22.Rastislav FazikaGreen Team1111222031
23.Jan NovakAFK Staré Mesto119201911
24.Peter JoščákTehelné Pole911202300
25.Michal VeselskýFK Inter Bratislava812202130
26.Mário ToporEngerau Boys416202120
27.Juraj ChovanecFK Inter Bratislava13619700
28.Dominik MartinkovičMFP10919940
29.Branislav BernatAkademik °96 (A)811191410
30.Marián KerestešTehelné Pole153181500
31.Martin HekelGreen Team135182020
32.Pavol Podobník1.FC Pressburg (B)61218700
33.Milan DrahošFC 5ržalka152172310
34.Ján ZorňanGreen Team98172410
35.Patrik BellayFK Inter Bratislava98171010
36.Marek ViktorínLoosers98171910
37.Ján PopluhárFC 5ržalka611172140
38.Ján RusnákFK Inter Bratislava124161300
39.Krížik SamuelAkademik °96 (A)124161410
40.Matej Toman1.FC Pressburg (A)10616700
41.Peter BartalošLoosers97162120
42.Marián MišovičFK Inter Bratislava88161010
43.Michal Dudáš1.FC Pressburg (B)114151110
44.Ján PáleníkFK Inter Bratislava105151630
45.Dejan SúkalaEngerau Boys78151710
46.Michal Caňo1.FC Pressburg (A)69151520
47.Ivan MichálekFC 5ržalka510152410
48.Tomáš DebnárFK Leňochod Bratislava113141210
49.Martin MihálFK Inter Bratislava95141000
50.Michal KovarovičMFP86142320
51.Pavol MarkovičFK Inter Bratislava68141010
52.Peter LackoTehelné Pole113142150
53.David JantolakGreen Team103131700
54.Michal BuflaFK Leňochod Bratislava103131710
55.Andrej JavorskýMFP103131520
56.Dávid ŠrámekFK Inter Bratislava94131210
57.Vladimír PozníkIndependiente Racing Club (B)85131500
58.Martin Debrecký1.FC Pressburg (B)85131310
59.Boris BelanGreen Team49131700
60.Peter ČačíkAkademik °96 (A)111121510
61.Tomáš FeherviziAkademik °96 (A)84121501
62.Ľuboš HrivnákFK Inter Bratislava6612800
63.Tomáš PravdíkFK Inter Bratislava66121510
64.Tomáš DrozdGreen Team92111120
65.Marko VizvaryEngerau Boys8311400
66.Patrik Haut1.FC Pressburg (B)74111220
67.Ján SzaboFC 5ržalka56111810
68.Peter KunzoTehelné Pole5611920
69.Ondrej OraveczLoosers47112100
70.Tomáš LopatkaFK Inter Bratislava4711510
71.Samuel HaisterHviezda DVS38111500
72.Martin Priganc1.FC Pressburg (B)73101600
73.Lukáš BučkoLoosers73101720
74.Martin PernišAFK Staré Mesto73102150
75.Štefan ZelnickýHviezda DVS64101700
76.Adam SemančíkEngerau Boys5510710
77.Peter PopluhárFC 5ržalka46102120
78.Libor KarabaAkademik °96 (A)37101800
79.Dávid Štefečka1.FC Pressburg (B)37101500
80.Martin DrobnýTehelné Pole9092011
81.Róbert PolcMFP7291400
82.Dušan GašparovičMFP6391300
83.Tomáš KandraAkademik °96 (A)6391110
84.Juraj SvintekGreen Team5492220
85.Michal JuhazyRacing Club (A)549830
86.Jozef Paštrnák1.FC Pressburg (B)5491202
87.Tomáš FerenčákFK Leňochod Bratislava459800
88.Adam FroncTehelné Pole459410
89.Lukáš HusárAFK Staré Mesto3691400
90.Alexej BenedekFK Leňochod Bratislava3691511
91.Pavol ForgáčGreen Team6281620
92.Tomáš JaníčekTehelné Pole5381200
93.Martin AdámikFK Inter Bratislava5381300
94.David SlamkaTehelné Pole5381310
95.Milan BitalaEngerau Boys358600
96.Vladimír PetrovičAkademik °96 (A)2681400
97.Roman CigánikMFP1781300
98.Richard Roszbeck1.FC Pressburg (A)527300
99.Erik DuchoEngerau Boys527510
100.Tomáš RunaFK Inter Bratislava3471000
101.Šimon ChalányEngerau Boys347400
102.Peter PikáliFC 5ržalka3472010
103.Štefan DobrevTehelné Pole3472360
104.Jozef PodhájeczkýAkademik °96 (A)2571300
105.Ľubomír MatisFK Leňochod Bratislava2571310
106.Tomáš HargašFK Leňochod Bratislava2571720
107.Mário BédyTehelné Pole6061800
108.Dominik KratochvilEngerau Boys516400
109.Félix NeupauerMFP4261000
110.Vladimír BartošHviezda DVS4261500
111.Marián LaščiakAkademik °96 (A)3361410
112.Ivan BesedičIndependiente Racing Club (B)3361720
113.Matej MoravskýFC 5ržalka2462110
114.Marián VargaMFP2461601
115.Stanislav MikuličFC 5ržalka2461111
116.Lukáš DebnárFK Leňochod Bratislava156800
117.Michal VeselskýGreen Team505500
118.Róbert KnapHviezda DVS4151400
119.Adrian BöhmerRacing Club (A)415711
120.Peter DanterAkademik °96 (A)325500
121.Ján Klimekbez klubovej príslušnosti325800
122.Martin LuknárFK Leňochod Bratislava235900
123.Peter Hegedűs1.FC Pressburg (B)235900
124.Lukáš KrupaEngerau Boys235700
125.Andrej GranecAFK Staré Mesto2352010
126.Rastislav TóthMFP2352310
127.Michal MlynekEngerau Boys235910
128.Boris Slávik1.FC Pressburg (B)145500
129.Peter Murín1.FC Pressburg (B)145820
130.Marek GregorFC 5ržalka1451920
131.Robert BestroEngerau Boys0551030
132.Tomáš StankovičFK Leňochod Bratislava404300
133.David VargaTehelné Pole404300
134.Tomáš HálFK Leňochod Bratislava3141600
135.Matúš ČechovskýHviezda DVS3141900
136.Marek GreifLoosers3141330
137.Filip SvobodaEngerau Boys224700
138.Roman BauerFK Inter Bratislava224100
139.Ervín PužaHviezda DVS2241000
140.Tomáš PavlenkoLoosers2241200
141.Daniel ŠkatuľárAkademik °96 (A)224800
142.Juraj KuchárRacing Club (A)224800
143.Robert Szep1.FC Pressburg (A)224410
144.Branislav JursaIndependiente Racing Club (B)2241120
145.Tomáš LebwohlLoosers2241311
146.Lubomír NagyGreen Team1341100
147.Patrik BotošHviezda DVS303300
148.Adrian MéryAFK Staré Mesto3031021
149.Daniel PodhorecAFC Horden213500
150.Andrej Ivan1.FC Pressburg (B)213100
151.Branislav MarkovičEngerau Boys213400
152.Andrej HučkoIndependiente Racing Club (B)213300
153.Kevin HorvathHviezda DVS2131900
154.Martin Bratka1.FC Pressburg (B)213610
155.Lukáš Hricabez klubovej príslušnosti213201
156.Lukáš OlekšákFK Leňochod Bratislava123500
157.Marián MunkaRacing Club (A)123900
158.Erik NémethIndependiente Racing Club (B)0331900
159.Lubomir PrieloznyAFK Staré Mesto0332000
160.Juraj Kanás1.FC Pressburg (A)033200
161.Pavol FeketeAFK Staré Mesto202300
162.Šimon KubranPraetors mEleven (B)202100
163.Marek BorikAFK Staré Mesto2021200
164.Anton SzepesiAFK Staré Mesto2021420
165.Martia BabinguiEngerau Boys112200
166.Róbert HlavinaGreen Team112500
167.Jaroslav BrožFK Inter Bratislava112900
168.Michal PíšHviezda DVS1121300
169.Patrick HudakHviezda DVS112600
170.Jakub HalajčíkEngerau Boys112100
171.Peter Janáč1.FC Pressburg (B)112500
172.Ľuboš TóthMFP1122201
173.Juraj PodhradskýFK Inter Bratislava022600
174.Marek HríbFC 5ržalka0221800
175.Dominik HrabovskýRacing Club (A)022200
176.Marián TrebuľaFK Inter Bratislava022400
177.Peter FöldešiLoosers022600
178.Marcel KušnírLoosers0221310
179.Alan TichyEngerau Boys0221930
180.Andrej GamanGreen Team0221521
181.Daniel Sadloň1.FC Pressburg (A)101100
182.Kristián LévaiFK Leňochod Bratislava101300
183.Lukáš RoziakFK Inter Bratislava101100
184.Róbert PúdelaFK Leňochod Bratislava101300
185.Ivan Křížek1.FC Pressburg (B)101800
186.Peter MunkFK Inter Bratislava101300
187.David MikulkaAkademik °96 (A)011100
188.Michal AnkhelyiEngerau Boys011100
189.Michal TrnkaAkademik °96 (A)011600
190.Dominik BukovčákAkademik °96 (A)011600
191.Milan DvorskýAFK Staré Mesto0112100
192.Juraj ReháčekFK Leňochod Bratislava011700
193.Tomáš DittingerIndependiente Racing Club (B)011100
194.Filip KollarEngerau Boys011100
195.Viliam TomovičLoosers011400
196.Tomáš DušičkaFK Leňochod Bratislava0111200
197.Tomáš ObertIndependiente Racing Club (B)011100
198.Jakub BorišinecIndependiente Racing Club (B)0111510
199.Denis IndrichovičTehelné Pole011310
200.Marek BudaRacing Club (A)011610
201.Lukáš KováčAFK Staré Mesto0111520
202.Martin Lonský1.FC Pressburg (B)011101
203.Dušan TomastaFK Leňochod Bratislava000200
204.Pavol ŽelezníkFK Inter Bratislava000400
205.Filip Adámekbez klubovej príslušnosti000300
206.Erik Bogdáň1.FC Pressburg (A)000100
207.Oliver FoltýnHviezda DVS0001900
208.Maroš AdamicaMFP000300
209.Michal Drinka1.FC Pressburg (B)000100
210.Lamined DieneTehelné Pole000300
211.Milan VargaRacing Club (A)000100
212.Michal PetrovičEngerau Boys000100
213.Jakub LachkyRacing Club (A)000100
214.Damir BulićFK Leňochod Bratislava0001400
215.Mário SzalayHviezda DVS000500
216.Peter UherekRacing Club (A)000500
217.Igor Vacho1.FC Pressburg (B)000200
218.Anton BartakRacing Club (A)000100
219.Michal MlynárčekMFP000400
220.Anton GregušFK Inter Bratislava0001200
221.Ján Rechtoríkbez klubovej príslušnosti000300
222.Jozef ČechovskýHviezda DVS000100
223.Róbert PolnišerMFP000100
224.Markus BartíkTehelné Pole000100
225.Martin VerešFK Inter Bratislava000400
226.Rastislav HirjaAFK Staré Mesto000100
227.Jozef Zemešbez klubovej príslušnosti000100
228.Matej BamburaTehelné Pole000200
229.Roland BerkoHviezda DVS000300
230.Peter ValachIndependiente Racing Club (B)000100
231.Roman ŠkrípLoosers000100
232.Jakub VeličTehelné Pole000100
233.Adam NochtaRacing Club (A)000100
234.Nikolas MorkesHviezda DVS0001901