Independiente Racing Club (B) (sezóna 2019/20)

Zápasy družstva

14.09.2019 19:30
Independiente Racing Club (B) × Hviezda DVS
6 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

21.09.2019 13:00
Akademik °96 (B) × Independiente Racing Club (B)
0 : 9
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

28.09.2019 09:50
Independiente Racing Club (B) × MFP
7 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

05.10.2019 08:50
Loosers × Independiente Racing Club (B)
2 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

19.10.2019 13:20
FK Inter Bratislava (B) × Independiente Racing Club (B)
1 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

26.10.2019 09:50
Independiente Racing Club (B) × Tehelné Pole
11 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

10.11.2019 15:50
Engerau Boys × Independiente Racing Club (B)
3 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

23.11.2019 08:00
Independiente Racing Club (B) × FC 5ržalka
1 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

01.12.2019 08:00
1.FC Pressburg (B) × Independiente Racing Club (B)
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

08.12.2019 09:50
Independiente Racing Club (B) × AFK Staré Mesto
3 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Elán

15.12.2019 21:10
Green Team × Independiente Racing Club (B)
5 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

21.12.2019 14:50
Independiente Racing Club (B) × FK Leňochod Bratislava
4 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

11.01.2020 11:30
Hviezda DVS × Independiente Racing Club (B)
3 : 8
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

19.01.2020 12:20
Independiente Racing Club (B) × Akademik °96 (B)
3 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

25.01.2020 15:40
MFP × Independiente Racing Club (B)
0 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

08.02.2020 17:10
Independiente Racing Club (B) × Loosers
3 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

08.03.2020 17:30
Independiente Racing Club (B) × FK Inter Bratislava (B)
1 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

14.06.2020 17:40
Tehelné Pole × Independiente Racing Club (B)
4 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

20.06.2020 09:00
Independiente Racing Club (B) × Engerau Boys
1 : 12
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

28.06.2020 13:30
FK Leňochod Bratislava × Independiente Racing Club (B)
2 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

05.07.2020 17:00
FC 5ržalka × Independiente Racing Club (B)
2 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

11.07.2020 14:50
Independiente Racing Club (B) × 1.FC Pressburg (B)
3 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

18.07.2020 10:40
AFK Staré Mesto × Independiente Racing Club (B)
5 : 3
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

25.07.2020 13:10
Independiente Racing Club (B) × Green Team
1 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

Hráči


foto
Tomáš Zelenka
brankár
#0
foto
Jozef Giba
brankár
#1
foto
Filip Bobula
obranca
#0
foto
Peter Valach
obranca
#0
foto
Matej Staník
útočník
#0
foto
Milos Marko
útočník
#0
foto
Tomáš Obert
útočník
#0
foto
Kráľ Matúš
útočník
#0
foto
Husár Boris
útočník
#0
foto
Martin Marton
útočník
#0
foto
Juraj Polak
útočník
#3
foto
Lukáš Gaži
útočník
#5
foto
Branislav Jursa
útočník
#6
foto
Marek Polák
útočník
#9
foto
Matej Kučík
útočník
#10
foto
Michal Matuš
útočník
#10
foto
Vladimír Pozník
útočník
#17
foto
Andrej Hučko
útočník
#18

Manažéri klubu Racing Club


Najlepší hráči

foto
Matej Kučík
35 (22 + 13)

foto
Peter Šimončič
26 (14 + 12)

foto
Ján Rečičár
22 (14 + 8)

#HráčGABZápasovŽKČK
1.Matej Kučík2213352221
2.Peter Šimončič1412261610
3.Ján Rečičár148221510
4.Vladimír Pozník85131500
5.Michal Juhazy549830
6.Ivan Besedič3361720
7.Adrian Böhmer415711
8.Juraj Kuchár224800
9.Branislav Jursa2241120
10.Andrej Hučko213300
11.Marián Munka123900
12.Erik Németh0331900
13.Šimon Kubran202100
14.Dominik Hrabovský022200
15.Tomáš Obert011100
16.Tomáš Dittinger011100
17.Jakub Borišinec0111510
18.Marek Buda011610
19.Peter Valach000100
20.Jakub Lachky000100
21.Peter Uherek000500
22.Milan Varga000100
23.Adam Nochta000100
24.Anton Bartak000100