1. Bratislavská liga

Zápasy 4. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
12.10.2018 19:00
FC CFFCFC × ŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)
0 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

12.10.2018 19:50
Rehab Klinik Baraberi (B) × Predators (B)
5 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

13.10.2018 11:00
FK Inter Bratislava × SF Festglas
1 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

13.10.2018 11:50
FPV 23 × FC Rusovce
1 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

13.10.2018 12:40
AC Bells × Dobraklima.sk
14 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

13.10.2018 14:20
TJ Juhcelpub Kojoti × Budweiser
4 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

13.10.2018 15:10
Semic Bratislava (B) × PKE-M Bratislava (B)
14 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

13.10.2018 16:00
TV COM Hurricanes × Racing Club (A)
2 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

14.10.2018 18:20
Omnikor Wild Boys 02 (C) × FCK Minimax Bratislava (B)
0 : 5
kontumovaný zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

14.10.2018 19:10
AFC Horden × Akademik °96 (A)
3 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Dom Športu

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) 4 4 0 0 21 : 0 12 +21
2. ŠK Slovan Bratislava (C) 4 4 0 0 22 : 3 12 +19
3. Rehab Klinik Baraberi (B) 4 3 1 0 19 : 1 10 +18
4. AC Bells 4 3 0 1 31 : 13 9 +18
5. Semic Bratislava (B) 4 3 0 1 21 : 8 9 +13
6. SF Festglas 4 3 0 1 14 : 4 9 +10
7. FC CFFCFC 4 3 0 1 14 : 9 9 +5
8. Omnikor Wild Boys 02 (C) 4 2 1 1 20 : 10 7 +10
9. FK Inter Bratislava 4 2 0 2 6 : 8 6 -2
10. TV COM Hurricanes 4 1 1 2 12 : 10 4 +2
11. AFC Horden 4 1 1 2 12 : 10 4 +2
12. FPV 23 3 1 1 1 9 : 11 4 -2
13. Racing Club (A) 3 1 1 1 7 : 9 4 -2
14. Budweiser 4 1 0 3 10 : 19 3 -9
15. Akademik °96 (A) 4 1 0 3 8 : 19 3 -11
16. Dobraklima.sk 4 1 0 3 6 : 28 3 -22
17. FC Rusovce 4 0 2 2 2 : 10 2 -8
18. TJ Juhcelpub Kojoti 4 0 1 3 7 : 16 1 -9
19. Predators (B) 4 0 1 3 7 : 20 1 -13
20. PKE-M Bratislava (B) 4 0 0 4 3 : 43 0 -40

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABŽKČK
1.Kadlečík JurajAC Bells1161700
2.Pavol SeleckýAC Bells391200
3.Patrik ChamillaŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)461000
4.Juraj TomášekŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)81900
5.Martin MlynarovičRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)81900
6.Juraj JakubecAC Bells36900
7.Matej HanusekŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)35800
8.Martin GregoraOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)43700
9.Jozef KatušinSF Festglas51600
10.Miroslav FábryDobraklima.sk42600
11.Matúš HorákSemic Bratislava (B)42601
12.Peter KottekAC Bells33600
13.Marek RigoSF Festglas24600
14.Igor NagyRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)24600
15.Robert KameňAC Bells41500
16.Roman OsvaldFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)41500
17.Peter UrbanovičFC CFFCFC41500
18.Filip NovákFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)32500
19.Michal ChovanecSemic Bratislava (A)32500
20.Patrik IvanTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti32520
21.Martin VanekSemic Bratislava (B)23500
22.Dušan KeszeghSF Festglas23500
23.Branislav StrapekBudweiser14500
24.Ivan PolomskýRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)14500
25.Marián MišovičFK Inter Bratislava40400
26.Tomáš ŠrotFPV 2340400
27.Alexander MészárosBudweiser40400
28.Nikola GagicŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)31400
29.Viktor PostošAC Bells31400
30.Michal MaďariOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)31400
31.Róbert HauskrechtSemic Bratislava (A)31400
32.Maroš LetovanecRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)31400
33.Martin ĎubekFC CFFCFC22400
34.Peter ChamillaBudweiser22400
35.Juraj KovašichSemic Bratislava (A)22400
36.Martin DubaiAFC Horden22400
37.Pavol MatejovŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)22400
38.Michael MackeFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)22400
39.Ján KabátFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)22400
40.Richard SzaboSemic Bratislava (B)13400
41.Juraj ŠašikAkademik °96 (A)13400
42.Ján KuisArsenal EC (A)13400
43.Ivan ČuhárRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)13400
44.Ivan Soto BarberFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)13410
45.Ivan BorošAFC Horden30300
46.Ľudovít RiškaTV COM Hurricanes30300
47.Simon NajarPredators (B)30300
48.Ján CséfalvayFPV 2330300
49.Daniel PodhorecAkademik °96 (A)21300
50.Marián TuhaPredators (B)21300
51.Ľuboš HrivnákFK Inter Bratislava21300
52.Anton HájekFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)21300
53.Branislav CibikFPV 2321310
54.Marek PolákAkademik °96 (A)21310
55.Ján VrbíkTV COM Hurricanes21310
56.Martin PodskočTV COM Hurricanes21310
57.Andrej JankovičŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)12300
58.Dušan MikulecŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)12300
59.Marián KukučkaTV COM Hurricanes12300
60.Mário PetróczySF Festglas03300
61.Andrej OroszAFC Horden03300
62.Tomáš TirpákFPV 2303310
63.Juraj AudiSF Festglas20200
64.Igor MarkoOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)20200
65.Nino KrebsBudweiser20200
66.Branislav PavlíkSF Festglas20200
67.Matúš NajarPredators (B)20200
68.Michal HorvatovičRacing Club (A)20200
69.Patrik ŽákTV COM Hurricanes20200
70.Ján SotníkSemic Bratislava (B)20200
71.Marcel LaurinskýRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)20200
72.Tomáš HomoľaTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti20200
73.Rastislav KaiserAC Bells20200
74.Ľubomír KrálFC CFFCFC20210
75.Ivan HettešAFC Horden20210
76.Andrej WolfAFC Horden20210
77.Matej KolomyDobraklima.sk20220
78.Tomáš TakáčSemic Bratislava (B)11200
79.Erik StankoPKE-M Bratislava (B)11200
80.Juraj VišváderŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)11200
81.Juraj RyšavýSemic Bratislava (B)11200
82.Miroslav KrajňákTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti11200
83.Michal JuhazyRacing Club (A)11200
84.Ivan DobranskýŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)11200
85.Martin KapustaBudweiser11200
86.Ernest LopúSemic Bratislava (B)11200
87.Zoltán LipkaSF Festglas11200
88.Kristian GolejFC Rusovce11200
89.Vladimír KarásekFC CFFCFC11200
90.Daniel KozmelŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)11200
91.Ján AdamčíkFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)11200
92.Jaroslav FuričkaAC Bells11210
93.Stanislav BojnanskýAkademik °96 (A)11210
94.Milan NestorikŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)11210
95.Róbert RajnohaTV COM Hurricanes11210
96.Oliver HorvátRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)02200
97.Peter JelínekDobraklima.sk02200
98.Marcel BundzákAFC Horden02200
99.Michal LaluhaFPV 2302200
100.Filip VaktorOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)02200
101.Jakub KakašSemic Bratislava (B)02200
102.Ladislav DemeterOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)02200
103.Miroslav KlapkaFPV 2302200
104.Marek BudaRacing Club (A)10100
105.Jakub LachkyRacing Club (A)10100
106.Peter HavrillaAFC Horden10100
107.Tomáš FedákŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)10100
108.Róbert ZymberiAFC Horden10100
109.Daniel MikletičŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)10100
110.Tomas BartalOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)10100
111.Jozef StrnatkoFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)10100
112.Radovan CibákRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)10100
113.Marek MatejovAkademik °96 (A)10100
114.Samuel SzaboOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)10100
115.Igor HajduTV COM Hurricanes10100
116.Július BeroArsenal EC (A)10100
117.Peter BučinaFC CFFCFC10100
118.Matúš MazánRehab Klinik Baraberi (A)10100
119.Walter RischerŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)10100
120.Matej KrajčírikPKE-M Bratislava (B)10100
121.Jakub StrapekAC Bells10100
122.Peter ČernekSemic Bratislava (A)10100
123.Juraj ŠprlákFC CFFCFC10100
124.Peter UherekRacing Club (A)10100
125.Martin GrendárŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)10100
126.Marek BognarFC Rusovce10100
127.Dávid VörösŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)10100
128.Ján JakubecFC CFFCFC10100
129.Milan VargaRacing Club (A)10100
130.Lukáš FučelaPKE-M Bratislava (B)10100
131.Miroslav MuráňŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)10100
132.Daniel NunhardtAFC Horden10100
133.Michal PolovkaTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti10101
134.Jaroslav VaculikFC Rusovce01100
135.Lukáš HarakaľFC CFFCFC01100
136.Ľuboš PetrovičFC CFFCFC01100
137.Michal HozzánBudweiser01100
138.Dario SangrigoliRacing Club (A)01100
139.Svetozár BucTV COM Hurricanes01100
140.Peter HrabošPredators (B)01100
141.Peter HornáčekPredators (B)01100
142.Juraj MeszarosDobraklima.sk01100
143.Lukáš FajnorFC CFFCFC01100
144.Martin RajnohaTV COM Hurricanes01100
145.Peter GramataAFC Horden01100
146.František ChrappaTV COM Hurricanes01100
147.Milan MatyášRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)01100
148.Tomáš PoláčekPredators (B)01100
149.Michal SzighardtSemic Bratislava (B)01100
150.Francisco Jose Garcia PastorFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)01100
151.Tomáš SzaboSF Festglas01100
152.Šimon ŠepitkaIndependiente Racing Club (B)01100
153.Juraj KališFC CFFCFC01100
154.Dušan BlichaFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)01100
155.Tomáš ŽákTV COM Hurricanes01100
156.Peter BednárRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)01100
157.Viktor BódiPredators (B)01100
158.Martin AdámikFK Inter Bratislava01100
159.Simon GaburaTV COM Hurricanes01100
160.Filip PetrovičŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)01100
161.Radomír MidaPKE-M Bratislava (A)01100
162.Milan ČervenákOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)01100
163.Michal PetrleOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)01100
164.Juraj NajarPredators (B)01110
165.Michal VeselskýFK Inter Bratislava (B)01110
166.Michal KarolAkademik °96 (A)00000
167.Matej BartaOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)00000
168.David MikulkaAkademik °96 (A)00000
169.Marko FeitlFC Rusovce00010
170.Tomáš PecherFPV 2300010
171.Pavol KrišPKE-M Bratislava (A)00010
172.Bakovka MatejTJ Juhcelpub Kojoti00010
173.Tomas BorsanyiFC Rusovce00010
174.Richard NyilfaFC Rusovce00010
175.Michal DzvonikFC Rusovce00010
176.František MikócziDobraklima.sk00010
177.Ján PáleníkFK Inter Bratislava00010