1. Bratislavská liga

Zápasy 14. kola

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
19.01.2018 20:10
FC Rusovce × Arsenal EC (B)
5 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

19.01.2018 21:00
AFC Horden × PKE Mystery (B)
4 : 4
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

20.01.2018 11:00
Akademik °96 (A) × TV COM Hurricanes
2 : 6
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

20.01.2018 11:50
FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) × FSC Velmáci (A)
2 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

20.01.2018 12:40
ŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori × Dobraklima.sk
3 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

20.01.2018 13:30
Semic Bratislava (B) × SF Festglas
5 : 2
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

20.01.2018 14:20
FC Chaos AK 47 (B) × ŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)
1 : 5
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

20.01.2018 15:10
Predators (B) × Budweiser
4 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH FTVŠ

20.01.2018 18:10
FPV 23 × Racing Club (A)
1 : 0
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

21.01.2018 18:20
Rehab Klinik Baraberi (B) × Omnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)
3 : 1
odohratý zápas Základná skupina ŠH Mladosť

Aktuálne poradie

# Družstvo Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. ŠK Slovan Bratislava (C) 14 11 2 1 71 : 29 35 +42
2. Rehab Klinik Baraberi (B) 14 11 1 2 55 : 31 34 +24
3. FC Chaos AK 47 (B) 14 10 1 3 60 : 24 31 +36
4. FCK Minimax Bratislava (B) 14 10 1 3 63 : 29 31 +34
5. TV COM Hurricanes 14 9 3 2 47 : 26 30 +21
6. Predators (B) 14 9 2 3 57 : 30 29 +27
7. Semic Bratislava (B) 14 8 3 3 52 : 27 27 +25
8. Arsenal EC (B) 13 7 2 4 42 : 31 23 +11
9. SF Festglas 13 6 1 6 43 : 43 19 0
10. FSC Velmáci (A) 14 6 1 7 44 : 47 19 -3
11. FPV 23 14 4 3 7 32 : 52 15 -20
12. Omnikor Wild Boys 02 (C) 13 4 2 7 48 : 52 14 -4
13. FC Rusovce 13 4 1 8 26 : 37 13 -11
14. PKE Mystery (B) 14 3 4 7 37 : 58 13 -21
15. Budweiser 14 4 0 10 39 : 62 12 -23
16. Racing Club (A) 14 3 2 9 28 : 51 11 -23
17. AFC Horden 14 3 4 7 31 : 51 10* -20
18. Akademik °96 (A) 14 3 1 10 31 : 61 10 -30
19. ŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori 14 2 2 10 28 : 49 8 -21
20. Dobraklima.sk 14 2 2 10 33 : 77 8 -44
* skóre bolo upravené

Najlepší hráči

#HráčDružstvoGABŽKČK
1.Adrián GašparovičFC Chaos AK 47 (A)1692510
2.Ernest LopúSemic Bratislava (B)1772430
3.Martin MlynarovičRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)1742100
4.Martin GregoraOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)7142110
5.Simon NajarPredators (B)1552000
6.Ivan DobranskýŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)1372010
7.Matej HanusekŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)8111910
8.Róbert HudecFSC Velmáci (A)1351831
9.Juraj NajarPredators (B)1261820
10.Ivan PolomskýRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)8101810
11.Tomáš ŠrotFPV 231341720
12.Patrik ŽákTV COM Hurricanes1071710
13.Roman OsvaldFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)1061600
14.Filip ProchácFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)6101600
15.Attila KotlárFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)5101520
16.Tomáš HrutkaBudweiser1221410
17.Marek RigoSF Festglas861400
18.Milan MatyášRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)591400
19.Igor HrubýOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)941300
20.Tomáš TirpákFPV 23941330
21.Anton HájekFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)851300
22.Michal GaburaTV COM Hurricanes851320
23.Dušan KeszeghSF Festglas1201201
24.Jozef KatušinSF Festglas1111200
25.Peter AugustinPKE Mystery (B)931210
26.Juraj MeszarosDobraklima.sk841201
27.Jakub LachkyRacing Club (A)751200
28.Juraj TomášekŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)661200
29.Marián KopčaSemic Bratislava (B)2101211
30.Róbert RajnohaTV COM Hurricanes1011100
31.Michal MaďariOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)741100
32.Šimon KubranRacing Club (A)741120
33.Peter GaburaTV COM Hurricanes651100
34.Juraj ŠašikAkademik °96 (A)651100
35.Dominik KertiFC Chaos AK 47 (C)471110
36.Andrej HrdličkaBudweiser471120
37.Richard SýkoraFC Chaos AK 47 (A)381100
38.Daniel MikletičŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)911010
39.Milan NestorikŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)911010
40.Dávid ČisovskýFC Chaos AK 47 (B)731020
41.Michal HorvatovičRacing Club (A)551000
42.Viktor BódiPredators (B)551000
43.Peter JalakšaŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)461000
44.Patrik VoltemarDobraklima.sk461010
45.Peter BednárRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)461010
46.Matej ČulenFC Chaos AK 47 (B)371000
47.Dušan MikulecŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)281010
48.Martin DubaiAFC Horden191020
49.Peter UrbanovičArsenal EC (B)90920
50.Patrik ŠarköziFSC Velmáci (A)72900
51.Marek KarolAkademik °96 (A)72900
52.Matej KolomyDobraklima.sk63900
53.Branislav SládekFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)54900
54.George AllakajSemic Bratislava (A)54900
55.Martin CsicsayRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)54910
56.Peter WeissAFC Horden54910
57.Milan StrelecBudweiser45900
58.Miroslav ChovanecFSC Velmáci (B)45940
59.Ján KabátFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)36900
60.Simon GaburaTV COM Hurricanes36911
61.Marek ZechmeisterŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori80810
62.Marek BognarFC Rusovce71811
63.Ján KuisArsenal EC (B)62800
64.Tomáš TakáčSemic Bratislava (B)62810
65.Peter HornáčekPredators (B)62820
66.Marek MaláčPredators (A)53800
67.Michal KarolAkademik °96 (A)53800
68.Juraj RyšavýSemic Bratislava (B)53800
69.Juraj KališArsenal EC (B)53800
70.Jakub HošekFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)44800
71.Juraj NemethBudweiser44800
72.Jozef StrnatkoFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)35800
73.Milan VargaRacing Club (A)35800
74.Igor DoricaArsenal EC (A)26800
75.Daniel GalbavýPredators (B)17800
76.Kristián MihálekFC Chaos AK 47 (A)70700
77.Tomáš MartanovičFSC Velmáci (B)34730
78.Martin VanekSemic Bratislava (B)25700
79.Karol SzelepcsényiSF Festglas16700
80.Maroš LetovanecRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)60600
81.Dominik VanekPKE Mystery (A)51600
82.Silvester JágerPKE Mystery (A)51600
83.Branislav SoldánFC Chaos AK 47 (B)51600
84.Ivan BorošAFC Horden51600
85.Peter HavrillaAFC Horden51610
86.Vojtech KrázelFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)51620
87.Branislav ĎurčoFSC Velmáci (A)42600
88.Róbert OrdogDobraklima.sk42610
89.Štefan VargaŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)42610
90.Ivan ČuhárRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)33600
91.Walter RischerŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)33600
92.Ľubomír KrálArsenal EC (B)33600
93.František BaranFPV 2333610
94.Branislav BolechArsenal EC (A)33610
95.Martin ĎubekArsenal EC (B)33610
96.Radovan RakovskýDobraklima.sk33640
97.Alexander MészárosBudweiser24600
98.Erik SzaboPKE Mystery (A)24600
99.Andrej FaktorŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori24620
100.Tomáš FedákŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)24630
101.Dominik ŘehořkaArsenal EC (B)24621
102.Andrej JankovičŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)15600
103.Matúš NajarPredators (B)15610
104.Richard JuríkFCK Minimax Bratislava (A)50500
105.Peter HruskaŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)50500
106.Dušan BlichaFCK Minimax Bratislava (A)50500
107.Marko FeitlFC Rusovce50510
108.Juraj KuchárRacing Club (A)41500
109.Tomáš KruckýŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)41500
110.Róbert ZymberiAFC Horden41500
111.Michal GalikOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)41500
112.Marek SokolFC Chaos AK 47 (A)32500
113.Mário MarkoSemic Bratislava (A)32500
114.Denis CsinoFSC Velmáci (A)32500
115.Matej KnapčokFCK Minimax Bratislava (A)32500
116.David StrelecBudweiser32510
117.Vladimír KarásekArsenal EC (B)32510
118.Michal TvrdoňSemic Bratislava (B)32510
119.Martin BorikŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori32520
120.Ondrej KordošPKE Mystery (B)32540
121.Daniel DurankaFSC Velmáci (A)32501
122.Michal ŠoškaFPV 2323500
123.Zoltán LipkaSF Festglas23500
124.Richard KačeňákŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori23510
125.Michael MackeFSC Velmáci (B)23520
126.Tomasz SzopinskiPKE Mystery (B)23540
127.Svetozár BucTV COM Hurricanes14500
128.Marek MatejovAkademik °96 (A)14500
129.Radovan CibákRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)14510
130.Richard NyilfaFC Rusovce05510
131.Matej RajniakAkademik °96 (B)40400
132.Tomas BartalOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)40400
133.Martin StillaŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)31400
134.Simon TichýFC Chaos AK 47 (A)31400
135.Martin HaulíkAFC Horden31400
136.Branislav PavlíkSF Festglas31400
137.Ján HorváthSemic Bratislava (B)31400
138.Tibor ObertFC Chaos AK 47 (B)31410
139.Marek RischerŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)31410
140.Peter BeroArsenal EC (B)31420
141.Lukáš HricaUnited31420
142.Marián TuhaPredators (B)22400
143.Roman ŠvarcFPV 2322400
144.Roman JakubecPredators (A)22400
145.Juraj TörökRehab Klinik Baraberi (A)22400
146.Milan AndrasikFC Rusovce22400
147.Juraj AudiSF Festglas22400
148.Martin DratvaŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori22410
149.Igor MarkoŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)13400
150.Peter HrabošPredators (B)13400
151.Adrian Lopez GimenezPKE Mystery (B)13400
152.Martin PolákAkademik °96 (A)13400
153.Anton KresánekTV COM Hurricanes13410
154.Peter JelínekDobraklima.sk13410
155.Vladimír PrachárAFC Horden13430
156.Oliver HorvátRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)04410
157.Peter MartinkoSF Festglas04410
158.Tomáš SlovákFPV 2304410
159.Tomáš SokolFSC Velmáci (B)04410
160.Slavomír HerákRelax30300
161.Michal TuhýPredators (B)30300
162.Andrej BohušPKE Mystery (B)30300
163.Tomáš KaufmannTV COM Hurricanes30310
164.Andrej GubančokFC Rusovce30310
165.Andrej OroszAFC Horden21300
166.Alexander MészárosŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori21300
167.Michal PopulovŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori21300
168.Gullar AndrejPKE Mystery (B)21300
169.Martin GalajdaRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)21300
170.Igor HajduTV COM Hurricanes21300
171.Kristian GolejFC Rusovce21300
172.Rastislav OndraFC Chaos AK 47 (B)21300
173.Martin SkácelŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)21310
174.Peter JankovičSemic Bratislava (B)21310
175.Richard SzaboSemic Bratislava (B)21310
176.Marián KukučkaTV COM Hurricanes21321
177.Martin KiyakFC Chaos AK 47 (B)12300
178.Michal PonecAFC Horden12300
179.Martin NiščákAkademik °96 (A)12300
180.Martin BenkovskyBudweiser12300
181.Denis IndrichovičFSC Velmáci (A)12300
182.Lukáš MichniewiczFC Rusovce12310
183.Daniel UrbanFC Rusovce12310
184.Branislav VlčekAkademik °96 (A)12310
185.Róbert KačeňákŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori12340
186.Ondrej PenzešŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori12301
187.Miroslav KlapkaFPV 2303300
188.Michal KozičArsenal EC (B)03300
189.Miloš CigláňSF Festglas03300
190.Martin PilekFPV 2303300
191.Kamil BeňaFCK Minimax Bratislava (A)03300
192.Federico Maria MartelliPKE Mystery (B)03320
193.Ladislav DemeterOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)20200
194.Martin BognarFC Rusovce20200
195.František MikócziDobraklima.sk20200
196.Peter KoňanBudweiser20200
197.Michal RevajSF Festglas20200
198.Marek PolákAkademik °96 (A)20210
199.Štefan SivoňŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori20220
200.Róbert KačeňákŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori20211
201.Matej KovačovskýPredators (B)11200
202.Martin JuraškoBudweiser11200
203.Michal JamrichBudweiser11200
204.Tomáš SzaboSF Festglas11200
205.Martin PolčičRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)11200
206.Martin ŠtefánikRacing Club (A)11200
207.Radoslav VančoPredators (B)11200
208.Peter ŠevčíkAFC Horden11200
209.Peter KriškaPredators (A)11200
210.Juraj RužaFC Chaos AK 47 (C)11200
211.Filip BrukkerOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)11200
212.Ladislav PeckoPKE Mystery (A)11200
213.Peter UherekRacing Club (A)11210
214.Daniel NahalkaAkademik °96 (A)11210
215.Peter BenovicsSF Festglas11210
216.Tomas BorsanyiFC Rusovce11230
217.Kamil KopčíkFC Chaos AK 47 (B)02200
218.Milan ČervenákOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)02200
219.Patrik RybanskyOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)02200
220.David MikulkaAkademik °96 (A)02200
221.Július BeroArsenal EC (A)02200
222.Adam HempfingerFC Chaos AK 47 (C)02200
223.Martin StrížFC Chaos AK 47 (B)02200
224.Anton JánošDobraklima.sk02200
225.Ján SotníkSemic Bratislava (B)02210
226.Lukáš HarakaľArsenal EC (B)02210
227.Marián NeumannŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)02210
228.Mário IdlbekBudweiser02210
229.Alvaro CorreiaPKE Mystery (B)02220
230.Filip PetrovičŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)10100
231.Peter KrosbákFC Chaos AK 47 (B)10100
232.Jaroslav VaculikFC Rusovce10100
233.Max Willem BergArsenal EC (A)10100
234.Michal DankoSemic Bratislava (B)10100
235.Juraj ŠprlákArsenal EC (B)10100
236.Pavol BrunnerPKE Mystery (B)10100
237.Tomáš KollárŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)10100
238.Lukáš ŠtecákArsenal EC (B)10100
239.Tomáš PecherFPV 2310100
240.Tomas NagyFC Chaos AK 47 (B)10100
241.Tomáš ŽákTV COM Hurricanes10100
242.Andrej KrnačFSC Velmáci (B)10100
243.Michelangelo ScarpellinoPKE Mystery (C)10100
244.Tomáš PoláčekPredators (B)10100
245.Peter HozzánBudweiser10100
246.Pavol MatejovŠK Danubit Wild Boys 02 Bratislava (B)10100
247.Victor Herrerias MecaPKE Mystery (B)10100
248.Martin HukelAkademik °96 (A)10100
249.Radoslav KoňařikFSC Velmáci (B)10100
250.Javier López GimenezPKE Mystery (B)10110
251.Marek NovákFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)10110
252.Ján CséfalvayFPV 2310110
253.Michal KačinecAFC Horden10120
254.Ján GrófŠK Slovan Bratislava (C)10120
255.Tomáš JozaniakDobraklima.sk10101
256.Marián DindaSemic Bratislava (B)10101
257.Matej ČerňanskýFCK Minimax Bratislava (A)01100
258.Šimon BielyArsenal EC (B)01100
259.Robert VelmovskyFSC Velmáci (B)01100
260.Martin SoučekPKE Mystery (B)01100
261.Dušan TrnkaDobraklima.sk01100
262.Marek BudaRacing Club (A)01100
263.Michal BílekSemic Bratislava (B)01100
264.Michal LapinOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)01100
265.Ľubomír HirschIndependiente Racing Club (B)01100
266.Juraj JurečkoFPV 2301100
267.Dario SangrigoliRacing Club (A)01100
268.Ondrej ĎuranaAFC Horden01100
269.Adam GálaPKE Mystery (B)01100
270.Branislav BernatAkademik °96 (B)01100
271.Martin GrendárŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)01100
272.Milos MarkoIndependiente Racing Club (B)01100
273.Tomáš LazarovDobraklima.sk01100
274.Matej ŽivuraŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori01100
275.Michal PavlicekOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)01100
276.Adrian FilanŠK Slovan Bratislava (B)01100
277.Ivan KozmonTV COM Hurricanes01100
278.Jan HozlárKatenáčo Dúbravka01100
279.Róbert TichýFCK Minimax Bratislava (B)01100
280.Michal UhnákPredators (A)01100
281.Štefan HasakOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)01100
282.Lalúch MichalFC Chaos AK 47 (B)01100
283.Antonio SanasiPKE Mystery (C)01110
284.Peter TatierskyAkademik °96 (A)01110
285.Giorgio TattaPKE Mystery (C)01110
286.Jakub KozárikŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori01110
287.Tomáš KováčSF Festglas01110
288.Martin PodskočTV COM Hurricanes01111
289.Michal PetrleOmnikor Wild Boys 02 (C)00000
290.Nino KrebsBudweiser00000
291.Samuel KucejŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori00010
292.Pavol BernáthSemic Bratislava (A)00010
293.Alejandro Lamarca FelicesPKE Mystery (C)00010
294.Miroslav ŽidzikSemic Bratislava (A)00010
295.Šimon ŠepitkaIndependiente Racing Club (B)00010
296.Ernest FulmekRacing Club (A)00010
297.Tomáš LukáčŠK Karpatská 1983 Juniori00010
298.Milan SapíkPKE Mystery (C)00010
299.Joao MatosPKE Mystery (B)00020
300.Matej ŠimkovičRehab Klinik Baraberi (B)00001
301.Michal BukovičAkademik °96 (A)00001
302.Štefan GaburaTV COM Hurricanes00011